Search MSJSports.com Follow us on Facebook Twitter RSS
WOMEN'S TEAMS » WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD
Boxscore

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2014 09:20 PM
                      Otterbein Invitational - 1/18/2014                       
                       Hosted by:  Otterbein University                        
                             Site:  Clement Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Theresa Scott             SO Tiffin                             7.93q  4 
  2 Maryann Dike              SO Ohio Dominic            8.06       7.99q  1 
  3 Taylor Deskins            SR Tiffin                             8.01q  1 
  4 Natasha Trott             FR Wheeling Jes            7.95       8.04q  2 
  5 Abbey Gray                JR Otterbein               8.01       8.08q  5 
  6 Jasmine Kelley            FR Tiffin                  8.00       8.17q  3 
  7 Tatianna Struble          SO Robert Morri                       8.27q  6 
  8 Shelby Kaho               JR Wittenberg              8.21       8.28q  1 
  9 Emily Jenkins             SO John Carroll            8.14       8.38   6 
 10 Marissa Basar             JR Otterbein               8.48       8.39   6  8.387
 11 Chartice Wyatt            JR Robert Morri                       8.39   5  8.388
 12 Taylor Detwiler           SO Otterbein               8.33       8.46   2  8.451
 13 Mara Cain                 SO Wheeling Jes            8.15       8.46   4  8.460
 13 Myk'a Walker              FR Cuyahoga CC             8.70       8.46   5  8.460
 15 Samantha Logan            FR Robert Morri                       8.48   5 
 16 Shelby Auxier             SO Transylvania            8.38       8.53   3  8.523
 17 Emily Cunningham          SO Cuyahoga CC             8.10       8.53   4  8.525
 18 Brittanne Burnside        FR Wittenberg              8.31       8.54   2 
 19 McKenzie Coriell          FR Rio Grande              8.40       8.58   1 
 20 Chantal Higgin            FR Rio Grande              8.10       8.60   6 
 21 Alex Burch                FR Wheeling Jes            8.25       8.61   5  8.601
 22 Patience Elliot           SO Cuyahoga CC             8.90       8.61   1  8.604
 23 Tanel Lewis               FR Robert Morri            8.39       8.63   5 
 24 Sarah Rini                FR Capital                 8.65       8.71   4 
 25 Cara Vendeville           SR Wittenberg              8.26       8.75   3 
 26 Nautica Bell              FR Cuyahoga CC             9.20       8.83   4 
 27 Megan Goedeker            FR John Carroll            8.78       8.86   2 
 28 Shameca Armstrong         JR Rio Grande              8.70       8.94   3 
 29 Danielle Carmen           FR Robert Morri                       8.97   2 
 30 Lauren Morabito           SO Wittenberg                         8.98   6 
 31 Isabelle Dierauer            MVTC                    8.90       9.01   5 
 32 Ashley Milliner           SR Wittenberg              8.67       9.03   1 
 33 Megan Warren              FR Wilmington (            9.02       9.12   6 
 34 Kirstyn Baker             FR Capital                 8.97       9.18   4 
 35 Samantha Wentz            JR Capital                 9.31       9.46   1 
 36 Constance Samuels         SO Cuyahoga CC             9.56       9.65   5 
 37 Alisha London             FR Cuyahoga CC             9.10       9.67   6 
 38 Anna Steiner              SO Mount St. Jo                       9.92   4 
 39 Allison Keeney            JR Rio Grande              9.79      10.03   3 
 40 Justine Bouril            JR Mount St. Jo                      10.17   3 
 41 Corrina Allen             FR Mount St. Jo                      11.96   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Natasha Trott             FR Wheeling Jes            8.04       7.79   10   
  2 Taylor Deskins            SR Tiffin                  8.01       7.91    8   
  3 Maryann Dike              SO Ohio Dominic            7.99       7.97    6   
  4 Theresa Scott             SO Tiffin                  7.93       8.00    5   
  5 Abbey Gray                JR Otterbein               8.08       8.06    4   
  6 Tatianna Struble          SO Robert Morri            8.27       8.15    3   
  7 Jasmine Kelley            FR Tiffin                  8.17       8.99    2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Deskins            SR Tiffin                 25.55      25.88  10  10   
  2 Brittany Darby            SO Tiffin                 25.30      26.25  10   8   
  3 Caitlin Prange            SR Capital                25.95      26.63  10   6   
  4 Natasha Trott             FR Wheeling Jes           26.20      26.68  10   5   
  5 Jasmine Troyer            SR Otterbein              26.18      26.92  10   4   
  6 Maia Jefferson            SO Tiffin                 27.40      26.93   8   3   
  7 Samantha Logan            FR Robert Morri           26.55      27.21   9   2   
  8 Maria Tennant             FR Wheeling Jes           28.00      27.79   6   1   
  9 Tatianna Struble          SO Robert Morri           26.80      27.80   9 
 10 Alex Hall                 SO Ohio Dominic           26.69      27.83   9 
 11 Makeela Tisdel            SR Tiffin                 27.15      27.90   8 
 12 Erin Marek                FR Transylvania           27.50      28.03   7 
 13 Joy Nyaanga               FR John Carroll           27.22      28.28   8 
 14 Chantal Higgin            FR Rio Grande             27.00      28.41   8 
 15 Megan Martinko            JR John Carroll           27.90      28.55   6 
 16 Caitlyn Tulloss           FR Capital                29.15      28.64   3 
 17 Shelby Auxier             SO Transylvania           27.28      28.66   8 
 18 Patience Elliot           SO Cuyahoga CC            28.50      28.73   5 
 19 Chyna Davis               JR Tiffin                 27.81      28.76   7 
 20 Myk'a Walker              FR Cuyahoga CC            28.00      28.78   6 
 21 Katie Cohron              FR Transylvania           27.50      28.78   7 
 22 Taylor Detwiler           SO Otterbein              27.63      28.82   7 
 23 Rachel McKeever           SR Otterbein              28.54      28.84   5 
 24 Brittanne Burnside        FR Wittenberg             27.50      28.87   7 
 25 Melinda Stemen            JR Otterbein              29.87      28.88   3 
 26 Mellissa Luther           JR Robert Morri           28.76      28.99   4 
 27 Hannah Shank              FR Otterbein              30.04      29.03   2 
 28 Katie Rini                JR Ohio Dominic           28.03      29.48   6 
 29 Alyssa Biedron            FR John Carroll           28.22      29.52   5 
 30 Emily Jenkins             SO John Carroll           28.56      29.53   4 
 31 Sarah Rini                FR Capital                29.81      29.66   3 
 32 Sara Martinko             FR John Carroll           28.67      29.85   4 
 33 Megan Goedeker            FR John Carroll           28.77      30.03   4 
 34 Ashley Milliner           SR Wittenberg             28.66      30.04   4 
 35 Francesca Janes           FR Wittenberg             28.10      30.99   5 
 36 Megan Warren              FR Wilmington (           30.00      31.01   2 
 37 Shaylynn Dornbush         FR Capital                31.23      31.02   2 
 38 Lacee Dobrovich           SO Wheeling Jes           28.40      31.12   5 
 39 Zaida Smith               FR John Carroll           29.44      31.28   3 
 40 Samantha Wentz            JR Capital                30.59      31.55   2 
 41 Stephanie Wright          FR Transylvania                      31.71   1 
 42 Kaylie Taylor             FR Wittenberg             28.00      31.96   6 
 43 Maggie Swanson            SO Otterbein                         32.74   1 
 44 Kirstyn Baker             FR Capital                32.97      32.84   2 
 45 Alisha London             FR Cuyahoga CC            29.80      33.55   3 
 46 Anna Steiner              SO Mount St. Jo                      33.99   1 
 47 Justine Bouril            JR Mount St. Jo                      34.30   1 
 48 Corrina Allen             FR Mount St. Jo                      41.59   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Prange            SR Capital                58.80      59.43   7  10   
  2 Aubrey Hutchinson         SO Wheeling Jes           59.90    1:00.96   7   8   
  3 Maria Tennant             FR Wheeling Jes         1:02.50    1:02.90   6   6   
  4 Caitlyn Tulloss           FR Capital              1:02.67    1:03.39   5   5   
  5 Julia Novotny             SO Wheeling Jes         1:00.50    1:03.63   7   4   
  6 Makeela Tisdel            SR Tiffin                 59.35    1:03.66   7   3   
  7 Mattque Jones             FR Tiffin               1:01.00    1:03.88   6   2   
  8 Maia Jefferson            SO Tiffin                          1:04.12   1   1   
  9 Bethany Ledford           JR Robert Morri         1:03.00    1:04.79   5 
 10 Amber Schreck             FR Ohio Dominic         1:05.49    1:04.92   4 
 11 Aliyah Myers              FR Wittenberg           1:02.90    1:05.42   5 
 12 Olivia Loy                SO Robert Morri         1:03.00    1:05.45   5 
 13 Katie Cohron              FR Transylvania         1:02.50    1:05.89   6 
 14 Alyssa Biedron            FR John Carroll         1:03.23    1:06.27   5 
 15 Brittany Darby            SO Tiffin               1:01.91    1:06.61   6 
 16 Olivia Stevens            FR Wittenberg           1:03.50    1:06.77   4 
 17 Sarah Rini                FR Capital              1:09.31    1:07.98   2 
 18 Mellissa Luther           JR Robert Morri         1:06.90    1:08.10   3 
 19 Shaylynn Dornbush         FR Capital              1:12.41    1:08.35   2 
 20 Isabelle Dierauer            MVTC                 1:08.00    1:08.76   3 
 21 Angela Dorsett            FR Wilmington (         1:05.41    1:09.71   4 
 22 Katie Rini                JR Ohio Dominic         1:05.10    1:09.78   4 
 23 Nautica Bell              FR Cuyahoga CC          1:09.00    1:10.03   2 
 24 Natasha Shorts            JR Otterbein            1:06.06    1:10.69   4 
 25 Zaida Smith               FR John Carroll         1:06.78    1:11.01   3 
 26 Samantha Wentz            JR Capital              1:08.51    1:14.29   3 
 27 Stephanie Wright          FR Transylvania                    1:14.41   1 
 28 Kirstyn Baker             FR Capital              1:21.75    1:16.10   2 
 29 Constance Samuels         SO Cuyahoga CC          1:20.90    1:16.56   2 
 30 Erin Hamm                 FR Ohio Dominic                    1:16.62   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Koch                FR Otterbein            1:25.00    1:22.66   2  10   
  2 Tiffany Anderson          SO Tiffin                          1:23.15   1   8   
  3 Erin Marek                FR Transylvania                    1:23.40   1   6   
  4 Haley Turner              JR John Carroll         1:26.98    1:23.83   2   5   
  5 Allison Thomas            JR Otterbein            1:23.21    1:24.64   3   4   
  6 Alaine Longshore          FR Wittenberg           1:24.10    1:25.47   3   3   
  7 Jeanette Klamfoth         JR Wittenberg           1:24.50    1:25.53   3   2   
  8 Brea Medlock              SO Wittenberg           1:22.00    1:25.60   3   1   
  9 Clarrisa Johnson          FR Rio Grande           1:25.00    1:26.61   3 
 10 Kayla Statema             FR Ohio Dominic                    1:26.73   2 
 11 Rachel Collins            JR Ohio Dominic                    1:30.13   1 
 12 Katie Glover              FR Rio Grande           1:25.00    1:30.66   3 
 13 Yulia Vasilyeva           SR Robert Morri                    1:31.67   2 
 14 Evyn Selden               SO Robert Morri                    1:36.65   1 
 15 Caroline Coughlin         FR John Carroll         1:28.66    1:38.16   2 
 16 Anna Benton               SO Wilmington (                    1:38.60   1 
 17 Emma Russell              SO Ohio Dominic                    1:40.56   1 
 18 Fetters Stephanie         FR Wilmington (                    1:46.14   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marissa Polk              JR Robert Morri         2:22.00    2:22.78   3  10   
  2 Nicki Bohrer              SR John Carroll         2:26.31    2:23.26   3   8   
  3 Becky Rohwer              FR John Carroll         2:28.66    2:26.26   3   6   
  4 Laura Kaulen                 Columbus Run         2:35.00    2:29.09   2 
  5 Kiera Mooney              FR Robert Morri         2:24.23    2:29.48   3   5   
  6 Brianna Iannarelli        JR Robert Morri         2:23.41    2:31.70   3   4   
  7 Nicole Brown              SO Ohio Dominic         2:33.00    2:33.19   3   3   
  8 Kaila Cramer              SR Otterbein            2:19.73    2:33.88   3   2   
  9 Marissa Nuti              SR Shawnee Stat         2:38.00    2:36.40   2 
 10 Frankie Browsher          FR Wittenberg           2:30.00    2:37.74   3   1   
 11 Christine Smith           FR John Carroll         2:34.45    2:38.11   3 
 12 Alex Ellis                FR Rio Grande           2:35.00    2:39.42   2 
 13 Atiyyah Herron            FR Cuyahoga CC          2:44.00    2:40.01   2 
 14 Maddie McAllister         SO Otterbein                       2:40.57   1 
 15 Rebecah Delp              SO Wittenberg           2:38.42    2:42.32   2 
 16 Therese Thomason          FR Cuyahoga CC          2:44.00    2:43.54   2 
 17 Adau Deng                 FR Robert Morri         2:38.00    2:45.50   2 
 18 Jordan Crow               SO Wittenberg           2:31.00    2:45.78   3 
 19 Sadie Melvin              FR Otterbein                       2:45.91   1  2:45.908
 20 Allison Hainer            FR Cuyahoga CC          2:38.00    2:45.91   2  2:45.909
 21 Tara Van Schie            JR Robert Morri         2:35.00    2:46.14   2 
 22 Madeline Sweeney          SO John Carroll         2:44.33    2:49.88   2 
 23 Helen Steve               FR Cuyahoga CC          2:48.00    2:50.21   1 
 24 Jackie Merry              SO Cuyahoga CC          2:48.00    2:50.24   1 
 25 Brianne Lowe              SO Cuyahoga CC          2:50.80    2:51.07   1 
 26 Lindsey Golden            FR Rio Grande                      2:54.45   1 
 27 Asia Smith                SO Cuyahoga CC          2:50.00    2:56.77   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maddy Outman                 UNA                  2:57.00    2:57.99   2 
  2 Alexis Ebersole           JR Robert Morri         3:12.12    3:04.62   2  10   
  3 Lindsay Erath             SR Robert Morri         3:07.80    3:09.53   2   8   
  4 Gabriella Kreuz           JR John Carroll         3:10.01    3:10.36   2   6   
  5 Kierstin Lathrop          FR Otterbein            3:15.00    3:11.90   2   5   
  6 Allison Thomas            JR Otterbein            3:10.00    3:13.50   2   4   
  7 Ashley Linton             SO Tiffin               3:04.63    3:13.72   2   3   
  8 Tricia Steffen            JR Wilmington (         3:21.18    3:16.91   1   2   
  9 Kierra Lathrop            FR Otterbein            3:15.00    3:17.36   2   1   
 10 Haley Turner              JR John Carroll         3:18.53    3:17.69   1 
 11 Anna Busta                SR John Carroll         3:13.44    3:17.85   2 
 12 Brittany Shay             SO Robert Morri         3:17.73    3:20.53   2 
 13 Alyssa Singer             SR John Carroll         3:19.25    3:27.95   1 
 14 Mallory Maher             FR John Carroll         3:19.22    3:31.20   1 
 15 Kacie Erb                 FR Robert Morri         3:20.00    3:31.81   1 
 16 Molly Seifert             SO John Carroll         3:22.12    3:39.20   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabriella Kreuz           JR John Carroll         5:12.31    5:11.51   3  10   
  2 Laura Kaulen                 Columbus Run         5:20.00    5:16.39   3 
  3 Nicki Bohrer              SR John Carroll         5:17.86    5:21.28   3   8   
  4 Sarah Biehl               SR Shawnee Stat         5:20.00    5:23.45   3 
  5 Kaila Cramer              SR Otterbein            5:20.50    5:25.71   3   6   
  6 Becky Rohwer              FR John Carroll         5:21.22    5:26.05   3   5   
  7 Jasmine Smith             SR Shawnee Stat         5:35.00    5:27.43   3 
  8 Stephanie Hillman            Columbus Run         5:30.00    5:27.56   3 
  9 Tricia Steffen            JR Wilmington (         5:36.94    5:28.11   3   4   
 10 Kierstin Lathrop          FR Otterbein            5:41.77    5:29.13   2   3   
 11 Emily Richmond            SR Shawnee Stat         5:22.00    5:32.09   3 
 12 Emily Mapes               JR John Carroll         5:39.99    5:36.35   2   2   
 13 Kierra Lathrop            FR Otterbein            5:43.15    5:38.25   2   1   
 14 Nicole Brown              SO Ohio Dominic         5:39.47    5:39.21   2 
 15 Shakita Kabicek           FR Ohio Dominic         5:45.00    5:46.72   2 
 16 Allison Hainer            FR Cuyahoga CC          5:48.00    5:49.80   2 
 17 Alyssa Singer             SR John Carroll         5:40.35    5:51.90   2 
 18 Caroline Hillman             Columbus Run         6:00.00    5:53.44   1 
 19 Mallory Maher             FR John Carroll         5:46.36    5:54.42   2 
 20 Jenny Vrobel              JR John Carroll         5:39.89    5:56.43   2 
 21 Brittany Shay             SO Robert Morri         5:36.68    5:58.42   3 
 22 Molly Seifert             SO John Carroll         5:38.94    6:03.04   2 
 23 Amanda Choma              FR Robert Morri         5:50.00    6:04.18   2 
 24 Maddie McAllister         SO Otterbein            6:13.09    6:08.34   1 
 25 Samantha Smith            JR Tiffin               5:39.67    6:10.00   2 
 26 Sydney Pettit                Shawnee Stat         5:57.00    6:10.12   1 
 27 Rachel Collins            JR Ohio Dominic         5:45.81    6:10.26   2 
 28 Brianne Lowe              SO Cuyahoga CC          6:13.00    6:11.06   1 
 29 Atiyyah Herron            FR Cuyahoga CC          6:05.00    6:11.43   1 
 30 Asia Smith                SO Cuyahoga CC          6:17.61    6:17.05   1 
 31 Olivia Schaefer           FR Transylvania         5:45.00    6:18.67   2 
 32 Therese Thomason          FR Cuyahoga CC          6:15.00    6:21.60   1 
 33 Helen Steve               FR Cuyahoga CC          6:15.00    6:21.90   1 
 34 Jackie Merry              SO Cuyahoga CC          6:07.00    6:26.18   1 
 35 Sydney Schmidt            FR Tiffin                          6:53.10   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Thomas               UNA                 10:35.00   10:39.29  
  2 Halle Richards               Shawnee Stat        10:45.00   10:46.67  
  3 Marissa Polk              JR Robert Morri        10:23.89   10:46.78   10   
  4 Meg Gibson                   Columbus Run        10:49.00   10:46.99  
  5 Julissa Poullet           FR Otterbein           10:50.00   10:51.54    8   
  6 Victoria Konkle           SO Otterbein           11:13.15   10:52.17    6   
  7 Lindsay Erath             SR Robert Morri        10:32.95   10:54.28    5   
  8 Ashley Gilroy             SR Tiffin              10:45.15   11:00.63    4   
  9 Emily Mapes               JR John Carroll        10:58.87   11:01.78    3   
 10 Brianna Iannarelli        JR Robert Morri        10:59.79   11:03.04    2   
 11 Molly Priest              SO Ohio Dominic        11:29.11   11:09.33    1   
 12 Jamie Retherford             Shawnee Stat        10:43.29   11:12.61  
 13 Hanna Sterle              SO John Carroll        11:13.42   11:12.78  
 14 Caroline Kapela           SR John Carroll        10:58.88   11:16.03  
 15 Mallory Kitts             SR Ohio Dominic        11:17.57   11:16.77  
 16 Ashlyn Howie                 Shawnee Stat        11:20.00   11:22.26  
 17 Megan Ashton                 Shawnee Stat        11:10.00   11:27.53  
 18 Amber Smith                  Shawnee Stat        11:05.00   11:28.63  
 19 Martha Bill               SO John Carroll        11:49.65   11:46.60  
 20 Megan Day                    Shawnee Stat        11:15.00   11:47.97  
 21 Kacie Erb                 FR Robert Morri        11:15.00   11:53.57  
 22 Erin Miller               FR Ohio Dominic        12:00.00   11:53.66  
 23 Brittany Piccone          JR Rio Grande          11:56.85   11:59.07  
 24 Amber Willeman            SO Ohio Dominic        12:15.00   12:55.02  
 25 Alex Rand                 SR Transylvania        13:33.48   13:51.14  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meredith Wesco            FR Otterbein           19:00.00   18:49.34   10   
  2 Stephanie Hillman            Columbus Run        18:30.00   18:52.74  
  3 Rachel Perry                 UNA                 18:50.00   18:57.43  
  4 Alex Winter               FR Otterbein           19:30.00   19:00.89    8   
  5 Tara Walker               JR Ohio Dominic        19:35.00   19:03.58    6   
  6 Cassady Shultz            FR Otterbein           19:30.00   19:43.47    5   
  7 Stephanie Cleland            Shawnee Stat                   19:47.51  
  8 Haley Lykins                 Shawnee Stat                   20:03.00  
  9 Alley Zielinski           JR Robert Morri        19:45.00   20:52.83    4   
 10 Lindsay Davis             FR Ohio Dominic        21:45.00   21:12.71    3   
 11 Andrea Slocum                Shawnee Stat                   22:58.68  
 12 Sabrina Brown                Shawnee Stat                   24:30.78  
 13 Sara Mason                JR Otterbein                      24:55.63    2   
 -- Krista Seibert               Columbus Run                        DNF  
 -- Courtney Roop                Shawnee Stat                        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddy Outman                 UNA                     8.68       8.90q  1 
  2 Tara Van Schie            JR Robert Morri            9.25       9.30q  2 
  3 Abbey Gray                JR Otterbein               9.14       9.31q  3 
  4 Shelby Kaho               JR Wittenberg              9.19       9.39q  3 
  5 Chyna Davis               JR Tiffin                  8.94       9.43q  2 
  6 Tatianna Struble          SO Robert Morri            9.28       9.48q  1 
  7 Rachel McKeever           SR Otterbein               9.25       9.51q  4 
  8 Megan Martinko            JR John Carroll            9.46       9.60q  1 
  9 Deborah Brodersen         FR Tiffin                  9.00       9.68   4 
 10 Jordan Crow               SO Wittenberg              9.86       9.70   3  9.691
 11 Natalie Bayer             FR Capital                 9.62       9.70   2  9.692
 12 Olivia Stevens            FR Wittenberg              9.98       9.91   2 
 13 Rebecah Delp              SO Wittenberg              9.87       9.95   3 
 14 Sara Martinko             FR John Carroll            9.84      10.05   4 
 15 Mellissa Luther           JR Robert Morri            9.88      10.08   4 
 16 Lauren Morabito           SO Wittenberg             10.13      10.36   4 
 17 Jeanette Klamfoth         JR Wittenberg             10.06      10.42   2 
 18 Lacee Dobrovich           SO Wheeling Jes           10.00      10.50   1 
 19 Madeline Sweeney          SO John Carroll           10.35      10.62   3 
 20 Erin Hamm                 FR Ohio Dominic           11.03      10.78   2 
 21 Andrea Edelmann           FR Rio Grande             10.70      11.18   1 
 22 Julia Novotny             SO Wheeling Jes           10.00      11.19   1 
 23 Francesca Janes           FR Wittenberg             10.50      11.73   3 
 24 Alexandria Coleman        FR Tiffin                            11.77   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddy Outman                 UNA                     8.90       8.84  
  2 Abbey Gray                JR Otterbein               9.31       9.07   10   
  3 Tara Van Schie            JR Robert Morri            9.30       9.27    8   
  4 Tatianna Struble          SO Robert Morri            9.48       9.34    6   
  5 Shelby Kaho               JR Wittenberg              9.39       9.35    5   
  6 Chyna Davis               JR Tiffin                  9.43       9.38    4   
  7 Rachel McKeever           SR Otterbein               9.51       9.53    3   
  8 Megan Martinko            JR John Carroll            9.60      10.28    2   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg  'A'                                   1:47.76    1:49.17   2  10   
     1) Aliyah Myers FR                 2) Frankie Browsher FR            
     3) Alaine Longshore FR             4) Brea Medlock SO                
  2 Robert Morris  'A'                                1:47.50    1:50.57   2   8   
     1) Maria Scanlon SO                2) Devon Peace SR                 
     3) Chartice Wyatt JR               4) Tanel Lewis FR                 
  3 Capital  'A'                                      1:47.18    1:50.66   2   6   
     1) Caitlin Prange SR               2) Caitlyn Tulloss FR             
     3) Natalie Bayer FR                4) Sarah Rini FR                  
  4 John Carroll  'A'                                 1:52.44    1:54.07   1   5   
     1) Emily Jenkins SO                2) Alyssa Biedron FR              
     3) Megan Martinko JR               4) Joy Nyaanga FR                 
  5 Otterbein  'A'                                    1:53.00    1:54.22   1   4   
     1) Rachel McKeever SR              2) Hannah Shank FR                
     3) Melinda Stemen JR               4) Taylor Detwiler SO             
  6 Transylvania  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:54.97   2   3   
     1) Shelby Auxier SO                2) Sydney Watkins FR              
     3) Katie Cohron FR                 4) Erin Marek FR                  
  7 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                  1:54.72    1:58.65   1   2   
     1) Patience Elliot SO              2) Myk'a Walker FR                
     3) Alisha London FR                4) Emily Cunningham SO            
 -- Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                            1:57.00         DQ   1 
     1) Angela Dorsett FR               2) Megan Warren FR                
     3) Hannah Rolf FR                  4) Kelsie Redway SO               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                       4:10.00    4:08.07   2  10   
     1) Brittany Darby SO               2) Taylor Deskins SR              
     3) Maia Jefferson SO               4) Ashley Linton SO               
  2 Wittenberg  'A'                                   4:07.10    4:10.97   2   8   
     1) Aliyah Myers FR                 2) Jeanette Klamfoth JR           
     3) Brea Medlock SO                 4) Alaine Longshore FR            
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                 4:09.99    4:12.63   2   6   
     1) Joy Nyaanga FR                  2) Danielle Sample JR             
     3) Gabriella Kreuz JR              4) Nicki Bohrer SR                
  4 Robert Morris  'A'                                4:00.34    4:12.79   2   5   
     1) Samantha Logan FR               2) Tatianna Struble SO            
     3) Alexis Ebersole JR              4) Kiera Mooney FR                
  5 Ohio Dominican  'A'                               4:20.45    4:23.35   1   4   
     1) Maryann Dike SO                 2) Shakita Kabicek FR             
     3) Amber Schreck FR                4) Kayla Statema FR               
  6 Otterbein  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:26.03   1   3   
     1) Hannah Shank FR                 2) Melinda Stemen JR              
     3) Sarah Koch FR                   4) Allison Thomas JR              
  7 Shawnee State Club Track  'A'                     4:40.00    4:28.01   1 
     1) Sarah Biehl SR                  2) Marissa Nuti SR                
     3) Emily Richmond SR               4) Jasmine Smith SR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Deborah Brodersen         FR Tiffin                 1.61m      1.68m    5-06.00  10   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Yulia Vasilyeva           SR Robert Morri           1.70m      1.58m    5-02.25   8   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Megan Steele              FR Wheeling Jes           1.57m     J1.58m    5-02.25   6   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Maddy Outman                 UNA                    1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Tara Van Schie            JR Robert Morri           1.57m      1.53m    5-00.25   5   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Danielle Carmen           FR Robert Morri           1.50m      1.48m    4-10.25   4   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Alexandria Coleman        FR Tiffin                 1.48m     J1.48m    4-10.25   3   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O    O    X 
  8 Riley Eversole            SO Otterbein              1.48m     J1.48m    4-10.25   2   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Angela Roll               SR Wittenberg             1.48m     J1.48m    4-10.25   1   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Madeline Sweeney          SO John Carroll           1.53m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Rebecah Delp              SO Wittenberg             1.53m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Taylor Atkins             FR Capital                1.48m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Jadie Riewoldt            SO Wilmington (           1.60m     J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Kelsie Redway             SO Wilmington (           1.52m     J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Alicia Ferrel             FR Rio Grande             1.35m     J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Sara Martinko             FR John Carroll           1.45m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Allison Keeney            JR Rio Grande             1.32m         NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bethany Ledford           JR Robert Morri           3.62m      3.50m   11-05.75  10   
     2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Olivia Loy                SO Robert Morri           3.70m     J3.50m   11-05.75   8   
     2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Taylor Lindsey            JR Otterbein              3.52m      3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kitty Smith               SR Capital                3.04m      2.89m    9-05.75   5   
     2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jordan Lyle               FR Capital                3.04m     J2.89m    9-05.75   4   
     2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hannah Rolf               FR Wilmington (           2.89m      2.74m    8-11.75   3   
     2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kaylie Taylor             FR Wittenberg             2.70m      2.59m    8-06.00   2   
     2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Megan Bock                JR Otterbein              2.44m      2.43m    7-11.50   0.50
     2.28 2.43 2.59 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Erin Hamm                 FR Ohio Dominic                      2.43m    7-11.50   0.50
     2.28 2.43 2.59 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Amber Schreck             FR Ohio Dominic                         NH            
     2.28 2.43 2.59 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Jenna D'Errico            FR Otterbein              3.35m         NH            
     2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Abbey Gray                JR Otterbein              5.16m      5.15m   16-10.75  10   
      5.01m  5.13m  5.15m  5.06m  4.90m  PASS
  2 Devon Peace               SR Robert Morri           5.41m     J5.15m   16-10.75   8   
      4.93m  4.83m  5.04m  FOUL  5.11m  5.15m
  3 Chyna Davis               JR Tiffin                 4.99m     J5.15m   16-10.75   6   
      5.15m  FOUL  4.74m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Theresa Scott             SO Tiffin                 5.46m      4.98m   16-04.25   5   
      4.97m  FOUL  4.62m  4.98m  FOUL  4.93m
  5 Chartice Wyatt            JR Robert Morri           5.18m      4.93m   16-02.25   4   
      FOUL  4.93m  FOUL  4.44m  FOUL  4.48m
  6 Rebecah Delp              SO Wittenberg             5.07m      4.90m   16-01.00   3   
      4.87m  4.82m  4.73m  PASS  FOUL  4.90m
  7 Maria Scanlon             SO Robert Morri           5.08m      4.82m   15-09.75   2   
      4.81m  4.57m  4.82m  FOUL  4.64m  FOUL
  8 Olivia Loy                SO Robert Morri           5.15m      4.81m   15-09.50   1   
      4.79m  4.79m  4.81m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Alex Hall                 SO Ohio Dominic           4.94m      4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tanel Lewis               FR Robert Morri                      4.49m   14-08.75 
      FOUL  4.49m  FOUL           
 11 Taylor Atkins             FR Capital                4.45m      4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.11m  4.39m  4.20m           
 12 Danielle Sample           JR John Carroll           4.83m      4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.29m  4.18m  FOUL           
 13 Monique Hanayik           FR Capital                4.35m      4.27m   14-00.25 
      4.09m  4.27m  4.15m           
 14 Shameca Armstrong         JR Rio Grande             4.26m      4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.23m  4.21m  4.03m           
 15 Ashley Milliner           SR Wittenberg             4.41m      4.16m   13-07.75 
      3.48m  4.10m  4.16m           
 16 McKenzie Coriell          FR Rio Grande             4.57m      4.05m   13-03.50 
      3.32m  4.05m  2.16m           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yulia Vasilyeva           SR Robert Morri          11.85m     11.38m   37-04.00  10   
      FOUL  10.71m  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  10.74m
  2 Chyna Davis               JR Tiffin                11.35m     11.04m   36-02.75   8   
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL  FOUL  10.92m  FOUL
  3 D'Wanda Ford              JR Tiffin                10.55m     10.52m   34-06.25   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.52m  10.39m  FOUL  PASS
  4 Danielle Sample           JR John Carroll          11.01m     10.36m   34-00.00   5   
      10.29m  10.36m  FOUL  10.32m  FOUL  10.20m
  5 Devon Peace               SR Robert Morri          11.10m     10.13m   33-03.00   4   
      FOUL  10.06m  10.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Beverly Ochieng           JR Wittenberg            10.43m      9.99m   32-09.50   3   
      9.99m  FOUL  9.87m  9.70m  9.94m  FOUL
  7 Danielle Carmen           FR Robert Morri          10.19m      9.98m   32-09.00   2   
      FOUL  9.32m  9.98m  9.44m  9.60m  9.72m
  8 Chartice Wyatt            JR Robert Morri          10.68m      9.68m   31-09.25   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.68m  FOUL  FOUL  9.65m
  9 Theresa Scott             SO Tiffin                10.70m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Maggie Swanson            SO Otterbein              9.27m      9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.01m  9.15m  9.18m           
 11 Andrea Edelmann           FR Rio Grande             8.80m      9.04m   29-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.04m           
 12 Monique Hanayik           FR Capital                9.18m      9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.85m  8.62m  9.01m           
 -- Angela Dorsett            FR Wilmington (           9.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ashley Dewitt             SR Tiffin                13.85m     13.75m   45-01.50  10   
      FOUL  13.26m  FOUL  13.56m  13.75m  FOUL
  2 Rachael Kotula            SR Robert Morri          13.16m     13.49m   44-03.25   8   
      12.72m  12.67m  13.49m  FOUL  12.42m  12.70m
  3 Katherine Gerhardt        SR Tiffin                13.93m     13.31m   43-08.00   6   
      13.04m  12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  12.93m  13.31m
  4 Miranda Mondozzi          SO Tiffin                13.81m     13.10m   42-11.75   5   
      12.34m  12.80m  FOUL  12.93m  13.10m  FOUL
  5 Aubree Ray                JR Robert Morri          13.28m     13.09m   42-11.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.05m  12.24m  12.20m  13.09m
  6 Jessica Guyett            SO Robert Morri          13.17m     12.44m   40-09.75   3   
      11.76m  FOUL  12.14m  FOUL  12.44m  FOUL
  7 Kenya Simmons             SO Wheeling Jes          12.84m     12.40m   40-08.25   2   
      12.02m  11.77m  FOUL  11.26m  12.40m  11.93m
  8 Mary Boyden               SO Tiffin                13.80m     12.37m   40-07.00   1   
      11.36m  FOUL  12.16m  12.37m  11.29m  FOUL
  9 Tara Van Schie            JR Robert Morri          12.98m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  10.88m  11.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Deborah Brodersen         FR Tiffin                           11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  11.44m  11.48m         
 11 April Krivoniak           FR Robert Morri          13.58m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.26m  11.15m  11.60m           
 12 Marissa Bolen             SO Wilmington (          13.23m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      10.32m  11.43m  FOUL           
 13 Taylor Williams           JR Ohio Dominic          11.97m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.12m  10.59m  11.36m           
 14 Deanna Williamson         SO Otterbein             12.24m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.12m  10.61m  11.32m           
 15 Lauren Stacey             FR Rio Grande            11.88m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.19m  FOUL  11.30m           
 16 Ashley Freshkorn          FR Capital               11.48m     11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  11.11m  10.77m           
 17 Liza Elliott              SR Otterbein             11.65m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  10.64m           
 18 Carrie Coriell            SO Rio Grande            10.66m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.24m  10.21m  10.71m           
 19 Samantha Black            FR Robert Morri          10.79m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  10.11m  10.62m           
 20 Charde Gaiter             JR Ohio Dominic          10.95m     10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Michelle Watson           SO Robert Morri          11.83m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Miranda Christner         FR Wheeling Jes          10.52m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.17m  10.18m  10.00m         
 23 Maddy Outman                 UNA                   10.47m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.17m  9.74m         
 24 Lauren Rhoads             FR Rio Grande            10.66m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.00m  9.80m  9.97m           
 25 Rachel Blevins            JR Mount St. Jo          10.18m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  9.28m  9.25m         
 26 Kourtney Kaemming         FR Wilmington (           9.23m      9.42m   30-11.00 
      8.91m  9.23m  9.42m         
 27 Julia Novotny             SO Wheeling Jes           8.20m      8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.55m  8.81m  8.38m         
 28 Maria Mangione            FR John Carroll          10.12m      8.73m   28-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.73m         
 29 Taylor Sanders            FR Transylvania                      8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.57m  6.41m  8.70m         
 30 McKenna Miller            FR John Carroll           7.65m      8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.12m  FOUL  8.16m         
 -- Taylor Longenette         FR Otterbein              8.54m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Jamie Wenger              SO Wheeling Jes          11.35m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Laura Igaune                 TETC                  19.00m     20.02m   65-08.25 
      19.15m  19.22m  20.02m  18.98m  19.76m  FOUL
  2 Ashley Dewitt             SR Tiffin                18.51m     18.20m   59-08.50  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.78m  FOUL  17.37m  18.20m
  3 Miranda Mondozzi          SO Tiffin                16.64m     17.80m   58-04.75   8   
      15.82m  15.90m  16.99m  15.80m  17.34m  17.80m
  4 Taylor Williams           JR Ohio Dominic          15.20m     15.27m   50-01.25   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.27m  14.38m  14.56m  FOUL
  5 Javean Douglas            SO Tiffin                14.62m     15.16m   49-09.00   5   
      FOUL  15.16m  13.95m  12.93m  13.48m  14.55m
  6 Mary Boyden               SO Tiffin                15.37m     14.88m   48-10.00   4   
      14.18m  14.30m  14.88m  14.56m  14.20m  FOUL
  7 Rachael Kotula            SR Robert Morri          14.77m     14.49m   47-06.50   3   
      13.78m  14.33m  14.49m  FOUL  13.90m  FOUL
  8 Ashley Freshkorn          FR Capital               14.91m     14.47m   47-05.75   2   
      14.01m  11.93m  14.47m  FOUL  13.24m  FOUL
  9 Aubree Ray                JR Robert Morri          13.25m     13.98m   45-10.50   1   
      13.90m  FOUL  13.98m  13.66m  13.56m  12.27m
 10 Mary Court                SO Capital               13.80m     13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.45m  13.91m  13.69m         
 11 Kenya Simmons             SO Wheeling Jes          13.92m     13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.26m  13.81m  13.68m         
 12 Liza Elliott              SR Otterbein             14.22m     13.57m   44-06.25 
      FOUL  12.57m  13.57m         
 13 Jennifer Long             SO Capital               12.80m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.09m  12.91m  13.35m         
 14 Jamie Wenger              SO Wheeling Jes          14.37m     13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.21m  FOUL  13.28m         
 15 Jessica Guyett            SO Robert Morri          11.12m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  11.89m  FOUL         
 16 Lauren Rhoads             FR Rio Grande            10.66m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  11.58m  FOUL         
 17 Deanna Williamson         SO Otterbein             12.59m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.98m  12.55m  FOUL           
 18 Aimee Connelly            SO Capital               11.81m     12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.27m  11.73m  12.07m         
 19 Mekia Kauffman            SR Robert Morri          12.91m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  10.64m  FOUL         
 20 Miranda Christner         FR Wheeling Jes          11.62m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  11.81m  11.36m         
 21 Rachel Boody              FR Robert Morri          11.69m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.49m  FOUL         
 22 Samantha Black            FR Robert Morri          13.50m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.58m  11.62m         
 23 Michelle Watson           SO Robert Morri          11.81m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  10.57m  10.85m         
 24 Charde Gaiter             JR Ohio Dominic          12.24m     11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  FOUL  10.89m         
 25 Marissa Bolen             SO Wilmington (          12.27m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.62m         
 26 Rachel Blevins            JR Mount St. Jo                     10.25m   33-07.50 
      9.72m  10.25m  9.30m         
 27 Carrie Coriell            SO Rio Grande            10.66m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Kourtney Kaemming         FR Wilmington (           9.45m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  9.40m  9.58m         
 29 Rebecca Lusignolo         FR Capital               10.36m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  9.86m         
 30 Vogue Hall                SO Ohio Dominic          10.81m      9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  9.64m  FOUL         
 31 Maria Mangione            FR John Carroll           9.89m      8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.69m  8.70m  FOUL         
 32 Elizabeth Kravitz         FR Robert Morri           8.14m      8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.59m  7.56m  FOUL         
 33 Jessica Spaeth            FR Capital                           8.30m   27-02.75 
      7.62m  8.30m  FOUL         
 34 McKenna Miller            FR John Carroll           7.18m      7.25m   23-09.50 
      7.25m  6.42m  6.63m         
 35 Marlee Zubek              FR Robert Morri           8.10m      7.15m   23-05.50 
      7.15m  FOUL  5.98m         
 36 Amanda Hayes              FR Wittenberg                        4.76m   15-07.50 
      FOUL  4.45m  4.76m           
 -- Lauren Stacey             FR Rio Grande            11.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ashley Field              SO Wheeling Jes          15.49m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Robert Morris              176        2) Tiffin                    158   
    3) Otterbein                  121.50     4) John Carroll               71   
    5) Wheeling Jesuit             42        6) Wittenberg                 39   
    7) Capital                     38        8) Ohio Dominican             29.50
    9) Transylvania                 9        9) Wilmington (Ohio)           9   
   11) Cuyahoga CC                  2                                           
  Heartland Athletic Conference NCAA Mount St. Joseph University MSJ Lions