Search MSJSports.com Follow us on Facebook Twitter RSS
MEN'S TEAMS » MEN'S TRACK & FIELD
Boxscore

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2014 09:19 PM
                      Otterbein Invitational - 1/18/2014                       
                       Hosted by:  Otterbein University                        
                             Site:  Clement Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Victor Banjo              JR Wittenberg              6.90       6.93q  3 
  2 Taylor Williams           FR Ohio Dominic            7.01       6.98q  8 
  3 Darrell Harley            JR Ohio Dominic            7.03       7.04q  6 
  4 Stephon Goodwin           SO Tiffin                  6.94       7.11q  7 
  5 Charlie Ronan             FR Rio Grande              7.00       7.14q  5  7.133
  6 Jeremy Duncan             SO Wilmington (            7.11       7.14q  2  7.138
  7 Michael Hawkins           SO Ohio Dominic            7.09       7.15q  2 
  8 Austin Wilson             SO Rio Grande              7.10       7.18q  1 
  9 Cole Green                FR Transylvania            7.45       7.22   2 
 10 Aaron Milsop              SO Wittenberg              7.15       7.24   4 
 11 Malcolm Ayers             JR Robert Morri            7.21       7.26   3 
 12 John Pyles                SO Otterbein               7.20       7.27   5 
 13 Anthony Phillips          JR Wheeling Jes            7.10       7.28   1 
 14 Travis Steinback          FR Tiffin                             7.31   1 
 15 Justin Fisher             SO Wittenberg              7.31       7.32   8 
 16 Jonathan Radney           FR John Carroll            7.20       7.33   7 
 17 Timothy Lewis             FR Tiffin                             7.34   4 
 18 Billy Eakins              FR Ohio Dominic                       7.36   1 
 19 Rondel Armour             SO John Carroll            7.40       7.40   4 
 20 Marcus Gilmore            JR Otterbein               7.19       7.42   8 
 21 Tarell Starckey           FR Wilmington (                       7.49   6 
 22 Frankie Caponi            SO John Carroll            7.62       7.56   7 
 23 Eric Hood                 FR Wittenberg                         7.57   3 
 24 Derek Kilgo               JR Wilmington (            7.21       7.59   3 
 25 Cameron Bridgewater       SO Wilmington (            7.62       7.60   3 
 26 Jacob Hamilton            FR Wheeling Jes            7.25       7.62   5 
 27 Harrison Wood             SO Wittenberg              7.61       7.63   3 
 28 Corey Easley              JR Capital                 7.35       7.65   6 
 29 Cory Smith                SR Capital                 7.48       7.66   1 
 30 Samuel Fowler             SR Mount St. Jo                       7.69   8 
 31 Henry Kramer              FR Transylvania                       7.72   6  7.711
 32 Hunter Rogerson           FR Capital                 7.60       7.72   7  7.717
 33 Adrian Shields            FR Rio Grande              7.50       7.74   4  7.735
 34 Kevin Malone              SR Rio Grande              7.47       7.74   1  7.740
 35 Mason Poland              FR Wilmington (                       7.76   6 
 36 Damico Stiggers           SR Shawnee Stat                       7.77   1 
 37 Dylan Vanlandingham       FR Wilmington (                       7.79   2 
 38 Ivan Villaneda            FR Capital                 7.84       7.84   6 
 39 Kenny Assasse             SO Wheeling Jes            7.90       7.99   2 
 40 Ryan Sandwisch            FR Capital                 7.86       8.00   4 
 41 Tim Warner                SO Rio Grande              7.60       8.05   5 
 42 Luke Wills                FR Capital                            8.07   1 
 43 Brian Daffin              JR Transylvania                       8.11   7 
 44 Han Qi                    FR Transylvania                       8.35   5 
 45 Alex Combs                FR Mount St. Jo                       8.82   4 
 46 Antone Truss              SO Wilmington (                       9.19   4 
 47 Kyle Haaff                SO Mount St. Jo                       9.56   8 
 48 Adam Dick                 SO Mount St. Jo                       9.62   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Victor Banjo              JR Wittenberg              6.93       6.88   10   
  2 Stephon Goodwin           SO Tiffin                  7.11       6.98    8   
  3 Taylor Williams           FR Ohio Dominic            6.98       6.99    6   
  4 Darrell Harley            JR Ohio Dominic            7.04       7.05    5   
  5 Austin Wilson             SO Rio Grande              7.18       7.14    4   
  6 Charlie Ronan             FR Rio Grande              7.14       7.17    3   
  7 Jeremy Duncan             SO Wilmington (            7.14       7.18    2   
  8 Michael Hawkins           SO Ohio Dominic            7.15       7.47    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lamar Hargrove            FR Tiffin                 21.99      21.91  13  10   
  2 Ishan Garrett             SR Tiffin                 21.99      22.03  13   8   
  3 Andy Smigiera             FR Robert Morri           23.35      23.06   9   6   
  4 Micquelle Burton          SR Mount St. Jo           22.00      23.12  13   5   
  5 Travis McKinley           JR Wheeling Jes           23.00      23.27  11   4   
  6 Cole Green                FR Transylvania           23.80      23.28   9   3   
  7 Brennen Hennings          SO Capital                23.19      23.33  10   2   
  8 Anthony Phillips          JR Wheeling Jes           23.20      23.40  10   1   
  9 Charlie Ronan             FR Rio Grande             22.70      23.58  12 
 10 John Pyles                SO Otterbein              23.21      23.68  10 
 11 Shaun Borland             SR Tiffin                 24.00      23.72   8 
 12 Austin Wilson             SO Rio Grande             22.70      23.73  12 
 13 Kenny Brown               JR Ohio Dominic           23.02      23.76  11 
 14 Marius Weber              FR Wheeling Jes           23.30      23.81   9 
 15 Seth Lloyd                JR Otterbein              24.01      23.84   7 
 16 Brennan Comfort           SO Wheeling Jes           23.00      23.86  11 
 17 Grant Kuiawa              JR Robert Morri           22.98      23.89  12 
 18 Matt Rosebrock            SO Ohio Dominic                      24.05   1 
 19 Billy Eakins              FR Ohio Dominic                      24.06   2 
 20 Marcus Gilmore            JR Otterbein              22.50      24.10  13 
 21 Collin Tyzinski           FR Tiffin                            24.17   2 
 22 Mason Williams            SR Transylvania                      24.19   3  24.181
 23 Derek Kilgo               JR Wilmington (           23.25      24.19  10  24.182
 24 Michel Krempin            SO Wheeling Jes           23.00      24.30  11 
 25 Jonathan Radney           FR John Carroll           23.14      24.34  11 
 26 Darrius DeMoss            FR Tiffin                 24.00      24.43   7 
 27 Jordan Bonifas            JR Otterbein              24.50      24.46   7 
 28 Brandon Porter            FR Wheeling Jes           23.90      24.47   8 
 29 Aaron Johnson             JR Ohio Dominic                      24.55   3 
 30 Eric Hood                 FR Wittenberg                        24.62   2 
 31 Nick Williams             JR John Carroll           23.25      24.63  10 
 32 Chris Colatruglio         SR Capital                25.15      24.67   5 
 33 Frankie Caponi            SO John Carroll           25.01      24.77   5 
 34 Tyler Zanhow              SO Wheeling Jes           24.83      24.81   6 
 35 Henry Kramer              FR Transylvania           25.00      24.84   5 
 36 Nate Kosnich              FR Rio Grande             24.00      24.86   8 
 37 Mason Poland              FR Wilmington (                      24.89   1 
 38 Cameron Bridgewater       SO Wilmington (                      24.91   3 
 39 Harrison Wood             SO Wittenberg             23.87      25.12   8 
 40 Brandon Strausser         SO Otterbein              25.08      25.14   5 
 41 Alex Owens                FR Wittenberg             24.90      25.27   6 
 42 Ivan Villaneda            FR Capital                25.25      25.28   4 
 43 Craig Boling              FR Wittenberg                        25.31   2 
 44 Justin Ball               JR John Carroll           24.76      25.34   6 
 45 Ben Lyvers                JR Transylvania                      25.44   2  25.436
 46 Anthony Reinhard          JR Otterbein              24.78      25.44   6  25.438
 47 Jacob Hamilton            FR Wheeling Jes           24.00      25.51   8 
 48 Tarell Starckey           FR Wilmington (                      25.72   1 
 49 Edward Calloway           JR Otterbein                         25.79   3 
 50 Brian Daffin              JR Transylvania           25.00      26.02   5 
 51 Austin Reinhart           FR John Carroll           25.22      26.13   4 
 52 Ben Hoseus                SR Transylvania           24.80      26.18   6 
 53 Sean Fisher               FR Mount St. Jo                      26.53   3 
 54 Josh Harness              SO Mount St. Jo           25.70      26.67   4 
 55 Kenny Assasse             SO Wheeling Jes           25.90      27.07   4 
 56 Jake Dull                 SO Wheeling Jes           23.30      27.64   9 
 57 Han Qi                    FR Transylvania                      28.70   1 
 -- Harold Foster                UNA                    24.00        DNF   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dominic Colvin            SR Tiffin                 49.50      50.59   9  10   
  2 Micquelle Burton          SR Mount St. Jo           48.95      50.83   9   8   
  3 Jake Sydnor               JR Wilmington (           51.00      50.84   8   6   
  4 Adam Bodrick              SO UNA                    51.00      50.91   8 
  5 Travis McKinley           JR Wheeling Jes           51.00      51.74   8   5   
  6 Marius Weber              FR Wheeling Jes           50.80      51.76   9   4   
  7 Anthony Phillips          JR Wheeling Jes           51.50      52.03   7   3   
  8 Macerio Clark             SO Tiffin                 51.00      52.07   7   2   
  9 Chris Carper              SR Robert Morri           49.84      52.27   9   1   
 10 Austin Davis              FR Tiffin                 53.00      52.32   5 
 11 Brennan Comfort           SO Wheeling Jes           51.00      52.38   7 
 12 Brennen Hennings          SO Capital                51.61      52.49   6 
 13 Grant Kuiawa              JR Robert Morri           51.55      53.25   7 
 14 Tony Marshall             SR Tiffin                 53.50      54.25   5 
 15 Greg Miaczynski           FR Robert Morri           52.05      54.53   6 
 16 Chris Colatruglio         SR Capital                54.72      54.55   3 
 17 Sam Barth                 FR Mount St. Jo                      54.96   1 
 18 Wilner Marcelin           SR Tiffin                            55.00   1 
 19 Jake Dull                 SO Wheeling Jes           52.00      55.17   6 
 20 Brandon Porter            FR Wheeling Jes           52.40      55.25   6 
 21 Floyd Lowry               FR Rio Grande             54.00      55.86   4 
 22 Emmanuel Grembo           SR Tiffin                            56.38   1 
 23 Anthony Reinhard          JR Otterbein              54.72      56.45   3 
 24 Tom Hollis                FR Wheeling Jes           56.25      56.51   2 
 25 Edward Calloway           JR Otterbein                         56.64   1 
 26 Brandon Strausser         SO Otterbein                         57.29   1 
 27 David Bakenhaster         FR Rio Grande             54.00      57.34   4 
 28 Ben Lyvers                JR Transylvania           54.00      57.52   4 
 29 Tim Warner                SO Rio Grande             54.00      58.03   5 
 30 Craig Boling              FR Wittenberg             58.25      58.24   2 
 31 Adrian Shields            FR Rio Grande             54.00      58.95   4 
 32 Austin Reinhart           FR John Carroll           56.67      59.85   2 
 33 Jamie Hart                   UNA                  1:00.00    1:01.75   2 
 34 Halston Jones             SO Ohio Dominic           54.00    1:02.22   4 
 35 Sean Wiwi                 SR Mount St. Jo         1:04.84    1:09.10   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michel Krempin            SO Wheeling Jes         1:08.00    1:08.32   5  10   
  2 Laike Wallace             SO Wittenberg           1:07.80    1:08.51   5   8   
  3 Ashton Hall               JR Ohio Dominic         1:08.00    1:08.60   4   6   
  4 Nick D'Amico              JR John Carroll         1:08.35    1:08.62   4   5   
  5 Shaun Borland             SR Tiffin               1:10.00    1:08.94   3   4   
  6 Lucas Armstrong           SR Otterbein            1:07.71    1:09.15   5   3   
  7 Reginald Mortel           SR Tiffin               1:06.00    1:09.29   6   2   
  8 Mike Hydzik               SO John Carroll         1:08.33    1:09.45   4   1   
  9 R. Abraham Roy            SR Robert Morri         1:06.54    1:10.90   6 
 10 Collin Tyzinski           FR Tiffin                          1:10.97   1 
 11 Matt Rosebrock            SO Ohio Dominic                    1:11.06   1 
 12 Malcolm Ayers             JR Robert Morri         1:07.75    1:11.76   5 
 13 Mark Ayitey               SO Robert Morri         1:07.62    1:11.79   5 
 14 Hayes Chrispin            JR John Carroll         1:09.35    1:11.84   4 
 15 Andrew Sucharski          FR Otterbein            1:09.50    1:12.52   3 
 16 Pat O'Brien               SO John Carroll         1:09.78    1:12.63   3 
 17 Ben Hoseus                SR Transylvania         1:12.91    1:13.33   2 
 18 Francisco Marty           SO Otterbein            1:14.33    1:13.53   2 
 19 Mason Williams            SR Transylvania         1:11.38    1:14.13   2 
 20 Shane Witmyer             JR Robert Morri         1:14.00    1:15.43   2 
 21 Aaron Evancho             FR Rio Grande           1:08.00    1:15.47   4 
 22 Richard Njenga            JR Robert Morri         1:14.00    1:15.56   2 
 23 John Cameron              JR John Carroll         1:09.77    1:16.25   3 
 24 Connor Lynch              FR John Carroll         1:10.02    1:16.88   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nick Gentile              SR Robert Morri         1:52.15    1:56.74   2  10   
  2 Will Cameron              SO John Carroll         2:01.22    1:57.51   2   8   
  3 Freddie Thompson          SR Robert Morri         1:53.21    2:00.90   2   6   
  4 Dominick Smith            JR Ohio Dominic         1:59.89    2:04.10   2   5   
  5 Tony Goodrich             SR Wilmington (         2:03.00    2:06.13   2   4   
  6 Brad Kline                SR Wilmington (         2:02.00    2:07.08   2   3   
  7 Chris Frierson            SR Wittenberg           2:05.33    2:07.15   1   2   
  8 Gage Marek                JR John Carroll         2:03.44    2:07.60   2   1   
  9 Matt Chojnacki            SO John Carroll         2:04.36    2:07.87   2 
 10 Tyler Ahle                JR Wilmington (         2:06.00    2:09.44   1 
 11 Johnny Tarchick           FR John Carroll         2:10.42    2:11.67   1 
 12 Andrew Snyder             SO John Carroll         2:06.72    2:11.93   1 
 13 Scott Blubaugh            JR Wilmington (         2:15.00    2:12.63   1 
 14 James Fell                FR John Carroll         2:08.45    2:12.80   1 
 15 Sam Barth                 FR Mount St. Jo                    2:13.40   1 
 16 Ryan Brown                SO Robert Morri         2:04.00    2:13.42   2 
 17 Marshall Bruce            FR Robert Morri         2:09.00    2:13.70   1 
 18 Alex Czujko               FR Transylvania         2:07.00    2:13.75   1 
 19 Matt Haupt                FR Robert Morri         2:08.00    2:13.78   1 
 20 Jared Knebel              FR Tiffin               2:08.00    2:14.39   1 
 21 Caleb Greer               SO Rio Grande           2:18.51    2:23.03   1 
 22 Sean Wiwi                 SR Mount St. Jo         2:39.88    2:57.83   1 
 -- Ashton Hall               JR Ohio Dominic         1:57.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brent Hunter              SR Tiffin               2:39.43    2:35.88   3  10   
  2 Alek Erwin                SR Wilmington (         2:35.00    2:36.59   3   8   
  3 Dan Loya                  SO John Carroll         2:39.53    2:38.29   3   6   
  4 Jake Simpkins             JR Wilmington (         2:39.71    2:38.72   3   5   
  5 Blake Wysocki             SR UNA                  2:35.00    2:39.65   3 
  6 Joe Taranto               SR Rio Grande           2:40.00    2:40.39   3   4   
  7 Johnny Honkala            JR John Carroll         2:40.11    2:41.55   2   3   
  8 Breydon Gates             JR Shawnee Stat         2:40.00    2:41.82   3 
  9 Taylor Conn               JR Shawnee Stat         2:42.00    2:42.69   2 
 10 Will Rial                 SR John Carroll         2:41.11    2:43.19   2   2   
 11 Tadhg Karski              JR John Carroll         2:42.81    2:44.61   2   1   
 12 Adam Schroeder               Shawnee Stat         2:45.00    2:44.93   2 
 13 Richard Lednak            SO Robert Morri         2:45.00    2:46.52   2 
 14 Kyle Dyer                 SO Shawnee Stat         2:49.31    2:47.03   1 
 15 Myles Corcoran            JR Wilmington (         2:45.00    2:47.50   2 
 16 Travis Jones              SR Otterbein            2:40.00    2:47.56   3 
 17 Tommy Looby               FR Wilmington (         2:46.96    2:48.87   2 
 18 Kevin Dailey              FR Robert Morri         2:45.00    2:50.90   2 
 19 Darryl Jones              JR Robert Morri         2:37.83    2:53.42   3 
 20 Zach Werne                   Shawnee Stat         2:49.00    2:54.02   1 
 21 Ryan Stewart              SO Shawnee Stat         2:50.00    2:57.01   1 
 22 Dominic King              SO Wilmington (                    2:59.44   1 
 23 Kyle Sprague              FR Transylvania                    3:00.43   1 
 24 Andrew Lawrence           SO Rio Grande           3:09.24    3:13.36   1 
 25 Justin Mabe               FR Rio Grande           3:15.00    3:26.21   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brent Hunter              SR Tiffin               4:29.77    4:25.45   3  10   
  2 Blake Wysocki             SR UNA                  4:25.00    4:26.48   3 
  3 Joe Guerra                   UNA                  4:34.00    4:27.50   2 
  4 Nick Banks                JR UNA                  4:22.00    4:27.53   3 
  5 Kyle Sanborn              SO Rio Grande           4:35.00    4:27.61   2   8   
  6 Chuck Wentz                  UNA                  4:27.00    4:28.26   3 
  7 Pat O'Brien               SO John Carroll         4:25.41    4:30.22   3   6   
  8 Johnny Honkala            JR John Carroll         4:25.67    4:31.62   3   5   
  9 Matt Chojnacki            SO John Carroll         4:28.22    4:32.32   3   4   
 10 Austin Kilgore            SO Ohio Dominic         4:37.77    4:32.72   2   3   
 11 Tadhg Karski              JR John Carroll         4:30.72    4:32.79   2   2   
 12 Will Rial                 SR John Carroll         4:25.81    4:33.99   3   1   
 13 Blake Babcock             FR John Carroll         4:32.24    4:36.74   2 
 14 Adam Schroeder               Shawnee Stat         4:28.00    4:36.88   3 
 15 Mike Aldrink                 Columbus Run                    4:38.45   2 
 16 John Cameron              JR John Carroll         4:25.55    4:39.33   3 
 17 Andrew Snyder             SO John Carroll         4:32.55    4:40.41   2 
 18 Andrew Birk               FR Robert Morri         4:40.00    4:40.46   2 
 19 Forrest Reed              SO Shawnee Stat         4:48.00    4:45.12   1 
 20 Brad Kline                SR Wilmington (         4:32.00    4:46.30   2 
 21 James Fell                FR John Carroll         4:44.44    4:47.24   1 
 22 Kevin Dailey              FR Robert Morri         4:45.00    4:48.27   1 
 23 Micah Caunter                UNA                  4:42.00    4:50.04   2 
 24 Michael Hurley            SO John Carroll         4:31.28    4:51.32   2 
 25 Darryl Jones              JR Robert Morri         4:37.82    4:51.49   2 
 26 Cameron Posner            FR Otterbein            4:59.88    4:52.28   1 
 27 Scott Blubaugh            JR Wilmington (                    4:53.83   1 
 28 Matt Haupt                FR Robert Morri         4:45.00    4:54.83   1 
 29 Zach Werne                   Shawnee Stat         4:48.00    4:55.69   1 
 30 Alex Czujko               FR Transylvania         4:54.00    4:56.96   1 
 31 Justin Benzino            FR John Carroll         4:51.11    4:57.10   1 
 32 Stephen Sheneman          SR Otterbein            5:18.83    5:20.15   1 
 33 Zach Fradette             FR Ohio Dominic         4:50.00    5:29.26   1 
 34 David McSwain             FR Mount St. Jo                    5:39.26   1 
 35 Bret Dwenger              FR Mount St. Jo                    5:47.63   1 
 36 David Bloomfield             UNA                  5:25.00    5:53.94   1 
 -- Doug French                  UNA                  4:35.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Mantell            SR Otterbein            8:50.00    8:50.71   2  10   
  2 Breydon Gates             JR Shawnee Stat         8:54.86    8:50.75   2 
  3 Cory Irwin                   Columbus Run         9:00.00    8:53.25   2 
  4 Chris Fyock                  UNA                  8:55.00    9:06.38   2 
  5 Kevin McKown              JR Tiffin               9:05.00    9:06.85   2   8   
  6 Chuck Mule                SR John Carroll         9:00.11    9:09.16   2   6   
  7 Phillip Cochran           SO Otterbein            9:17.42    9:10.32   2   5   
  8 Ryan Brown                SO Robert Morri         9:05.00    9:10.86   2   4   
  9 Will Doering              SO Shawnee Stat         9:05.00    9:12.65   2 
 10 Michael Grunden           SR Tiffin               8:56.54    9:16.73   2   3   
 11 Dallas Guy                FR Rio Grande           9:25.00    9:20.39   1   2   
 12 Richard Lednak            SO Robert Morri         9:17.99    9:21.23   2   1   
 13 Blake Freed               FR Rio Grande           9:25.00    9:21.77   1 
 14 Jason Williams            JR Ohio Dominic         9:05.00    9:22.14   2 
 15 Sean Allen                JR Otterbein            9:43.78    9:24.62   1 
 16 Myles Corcoran            JR Wilmington (         9:20.00    9:25.49   1 
 17 Nate Goodhart             FR Rio Grande           9:25.00    9:25.54   1 
 18 Seth Vermillion           SO Tiffin                          9:25.88   1 
 19 David Cremi               FR John Carroll         9:08.67    9:27.51   2 
 20 Gus Kazek                 FR John Carroll         9:08.68    9:29.46   2 
 21 Chris McKown              FR Tiffin                          9:30.16   1 
 22 Richard Roe               SO Tiffin               9:09.89    9:36.04   2 
 23 Mike Barber               JR Ohio Dominic         9:07.68    9:37.80   2 
 24 Marshall Bruce            FR Robert Morri         9:30.00    9:38.27   1 
 25 Lane Hagar                FR Rio Grande           9:25.00    9:39.29   1 
 26 Tommy Looby               FR Wilmington (         9:47.85    9:44.37   1 
 27 Steve Stobart                Columbus Run         9:45.00    9:45.03   1 
 28 Jeremy Farver                UNA                  9:40.00    9:56.65   1 
 29 Logan Rowe                   Shawnee Stat         9:10.00    9:56.76   2 
 30 Connor Calllahan          SO Ohio Dominic        10:00.00    9:57.85   1 
 31 Brendan Walburn           SO Ohio Dominic         9:20.90   10:04.04   1 
 32 Kyle Sprague              FR Transylvania                   10:06.68   1 
 33 Dominic King              SO Wilmington (         9:50.00   10:12.64   1 
 34 Pat Pasqualicchio         SO John Carroll         9:56.52   10:19.16   1 
 35 Tyler Higgins             FR Ohio Dominic        10:30.00   10:39.87   1 
 36 Jeff Cook                 FR Wilmington (        10:58.50   10:53.11   1 
 37 Chris Liebold             SR Ohio Dominic        10:30.00   11:18.54   1 
 -- Joel Edwards              SO Tiffin               9:12.48        DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Anderson              Shawnee Stat        16:00.00   15:54.72  
  2 Ryan Hertzog              FR Robert Morri        16:00.00   16:09.99   10   
  3 Joseph Montoya            JR Otterbein           15:24.59   16:15.49    8   
  4 Patrick Ferguson          FR Ohio Dominic        16:30.00   16:32.29    6   
  5 Matt Deleon                  Columbus Run        16:45.00   16:49.68  
  6 Michael Molchaney         SR Robert Morri        17:20.00   16:52.08    5   
  7 Mike Ward                    Columbus Run        17:00.00   17:07.56  
  8 Andrew Beier              FR Ohio Dominic        16:30.00   17:13.63    4   
  9 Anthony Napoli            SR Otterbein           16:58.75   17:20.23    3   
 10 Ben Diamond               SR Otterbein           18:25.84   17:49.26    2   
 11 Drew Roffe                   Shawnee Stat                   17:51.72  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timothy Lewis             FR Tiffin                  8.50       8.49q  3 
  2 Nick Williams             JR John Carroll            8.44       8.50q  3  8.495
  3 Grant Kuiawa              JR Robert Morri            8.47       8.50q  1  8.496
  4 Aaron Johnson             JR Ohio Dominic            8.45       8.52q  2 
  5 Greg Miaczynski           FR Robert Morri                       8.66q  4 
  6 Devon Fitzgerald          JR Otterbein               8.55       8.72q  4 
  7 Nate Kosnich              FR Rio Grande              8.50       8.78q  4 
  8 Laike Wallace             SO Wittenberg              8.73       8.86q  2 
  9 Darrius DeMoss            FR Tiffin                  8.50       8.87   1 
 10 Cory Smith                SR Capital                 8.63       8.89   3 
 11 Mark Ayitey               SO Robert Morri            8.75       8.93   1 
 12 Frankie Caponi            SO John Carroll            9.06       9.15   3 
 13 Hunter Rogerson           FR Capital                 8.86       9.26   1 
 14 Tyler Zanhow              SO Wheeling Jes            9.22       9.27   4  9.261
 15 Floyd Lowry               FR Rio Grande              8.50       9.27   2  9.262
 16 Joseph Ingram             SR Shawnee Stat                       9.29   1 
 17 Craig Boling              FR Wittenberg              8.90       9.31   2 
 18 Andrew Lawrence           SO Rio Grande             11.14       9.70   2 
 19 Dylan Vanlandingham       FR Wilmington (                       9.74   4 
 20 Elijah O'Leary            FR Tiffin                            10.83   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaron Johnson             JR Ohio Dominic            8.52       8.41   10   
  2 Timothy Lewis             FR Tiffin                  8.49       8.45    8   
  3 Grant Kuiawa              JR Robert Morri            8.50       8.50    6   
  4 Nate Kosnich              FR Rio Grande              8.78       8.58    5   
  5 Devon Fitzgerald          JR Otterbein               8.72       8.63    4   
  6 Nick Williams             JR John Carroll            8.50       8.70    3   
  7 Greg Miaczynski           FR Robert Morri            8.66       8.80    2   
  8 Laike Wallace             SO Wittenberg              8.86       8.97    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                       1:33.00    1:31.92   1  10   
     1) Stephon Goodwin SO              2) Isaac Beverly JR               
     3) Macerio Clark SO                4) Austin Davis FR                
  2 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                            1:32.00    1:34.17   2   8   
     1) Derek Kilgo JR                  2) Jake Sydnor JR                 
     3) Leevi Stump SO                  4) Jeremy Duncan SO               
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                 1:32.97    1:34.65   2   6   
     1) Jonathan Radney FR              2) Nick D'Amico JR                
     3) Mike Hydzik SO                  4) Rondel Armour SO               
  4 Shawnee State Club Track  'A'                                1:41.61   1 
     1) Darryl Williams SR              2) Tochukwu Ollie SR              
     3) Joseph Ingram SR                4) Damico Stiggers SR             
  5 Transylvania  'A'                                 1:37.36    1:41.71   1   5   
     1) Cole Green FR                   2) Brian Daffin JR                
     3) Henry Kramer FR                 4) Han Qi FR                      
 -- Wittenberg  'A'                                   1:31.77        DNF   2 
     1) Justin Fisher SO                2) Justin Yates JR                
     3) Chris Frierson SR               4) Victor Banjo JR                
 -- Otterbein  'A'                                    1:32.16         DQ   2 
     1) Marcus Gilmore JR               2) Seth Lloyd JR                  
     3) Luis Rivas SO                   4) John Pyles SO                  
 -- Capital  'A'                                      1:36.50         DQ   1 
     1) Travon Bodrick JR               2) Kessashun Arthur FR            
     3) Brennen Hennings SO             4) Corey Easley JR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                       3:20.00    3:27.40   2  10   
     1) Macerio Clark SO                2) Collin Tyzinski FR             
     3) Austin Davis FR                 4) Ishan Garrett SR               
  2 Robert Morris  'A'                                3:20.23    3:27.43   2   8   
     1) R. Abraham Roy SR               2) Malcolm Ayers JR               
     3) Dorian Rumble SR                4) Nick Gentile SR                
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                 3:25.87    3:31.58   2   6   
     1) Nick D'Amico JR                 2) Mike Hydzik SO                 
     3) Connor Lynch FR                 4) Will Cameron SO                
  4 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                            3:35.00    3:32.71   1   5   
     1) Jake Sydnor JR                  2) Brad Kline SR                  
     3) Tony Goodrich SR                4) Jake Simpkins JR               
  5 Otterbein  'A'                                    3:34.00    3:32.99   1   4   
     1) Luis Rivas SO                   2) Seth Lloyd JR                  
     3) Lucas Armstrong SR              4) Andrew Sucharski FR            
  6 Transylvania  'A'                                 3:38.00    3:41.14   1   3   
     1) Alex Czujko FR                  2) Ben Hoseus SR                  
     3) Mason Williams SR               4) Ben Lyvers JR                  
  7 Rio Grande  'A'                                   3:36.00    3:41.60   1   2   
     1) Floyd Lowry FR                  2) Tim Warner SO                  
     3) Kyle Sanborn SO                 4) Joe Taranto SR                 
  8 Shawnee State Club Track  'A'                     3:40.00    3:42.95   1 
     1) Zach Werne                      2) Kyle Dyer SO                   
     3) Hunter Gibson SR                4) Taylor Conn JR                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Adrian Hutchins           JR Tiffin                 2.04m      2.03m    6-08.00  10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Eugene Cannaday           JR Tiffin                 2.09m     J2.03m    6-08.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Nathan Cubbage            JR Tiffin                 1.94m      1.98m    6-06.00   6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tyler Fifer               JR Ohio Dominic           2.01m     J1.98m    6-06.00   5   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Shane Witmyer             JR Robert Morri           2.01m      1.93m    6-04.00   4   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Justin Baker              FR Robert Morri           1.83m      1.88m    6-02.00   2.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Antone Truss              SO Wilmington (                      1.88m    6-02.00   2.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O    O    O 
  8 Tom Hollis                FR Wheeling Jes           1.90m      1.83m    6-00.00   1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Kaleb Kimber              SO Rio Grande             1.96m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O   XO 
 10 Dylan Vanlandingham       FR Wilmington (                      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 10 Justin Mabe               FR Rio Grande             1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 -- Luke Wills                FR Capital                              NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Dan Miller                SO Wittenberg             1.68m         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Austin Gifford            SO Otterbein              1.81m         NH            
     1.68 1.73 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roland Rush               FR Wheeling Jes           4.85m      4.57m   15-00.00  10   
     3.81 3.96 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.73 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cory Wunderle             JR Otterbein              4.63m      4.42m   14-06.00   6.33
     3.81 3.96 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Timothy McClain           JR Otterbein              4.43m      4.42m   14-06.00   6.33
     3.81 3.96 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Alex Hamidzadeh           JR John Carroll           4.60m      4.42m   14-06.00   6.33
     3.81 3.96 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Christopher Saylor        SO Otterbein              4.46m      4.27m   14-00.00   4   
     3.81 3.96 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jacob Hamilton            FR Wheeling Jes           4.10m     J4.27m   14-00.00   3   
     3.81 3.96 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Cory Smith                SR Capital                4.27m      3.96m   12-11.75   2   
     3.81 3.96 4.12 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Justin Ball               JR John Carroll           3.95m     J3.96m   12-11.75   0.50
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Trent Tobias              FR Otterbein              3.81m     J3.96m   12-11.75   0.50
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ryan Sandwisch            FR Capital                3.96m      3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Joel Dye                  SO Wilmington (           3.65m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 
        O  XXO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Alex Owens                FR Wittenberg             3.80m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Brandon Ray               FR Rio Grande             3.96m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 
        P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
 14 Tyler Zanhow              SO Wheeling Jes           3.30m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Keenan Crans              FR Mount St. Jo                     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Andrew Lawrence           SO Rio Grande             2.90m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Zak Kruer                 FR Wilmington (           4.11m         NH            
     3.81 3.96 4.12 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Ethan Craig               JR Otterbein              3.80m         NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Chantz Wain               SR Robert Morri           4.25m         NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- Brandon Kmonk             FR Robert Morri           3.75m         NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Bruner            JR Otterbein              6.82m      7.13m   23-04.75  10   
      5.66m  6.89m  7.13m  6.94m  6.86m  PASS
  2 Aaron Milsop              SO Wittenberg             6.75m      6.77m   22-02.50   8   
      6.77m  FOUL  6.75m  FOUL  6.41m  6.56m
  3 Eugene Cannaday           JR Tiffin                 6.43m      6.73m   22-01.00   6   
      6.47m  6.73m  PASS           
  4 Shane Witmyer             JR Robert Morri           7.13m      6.68m   21-11.00   5   
      FOUL  6.68m  FOUL  6.59m  FOUL  6.61m
  5 Justin Fisher             SO Wittenberg             6.33m      6.61m   21-08.25   4   
      6.34m  6.27m  6.61m  FOUL  6.55m  FOUL
  6 Leevi Stump               SO Wilmington (           6.40m      6.59m   21-07.50   3   
      FOUL  6.59m  6.33m  6.37m  6.33m  FOUL
  7 Richard Njenga            JR Robert Morri           6.67m      6.53m   21-05.25   2   
      6.46m  6.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.53m
  8 Antonio Combs             SR Tiffin                 6.14m      6.39m   20-11.75   1   
      FOUL  6.39m  6.32m           
  9 Tony Shead                FR Tiffin                 6.86m      6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.05m  6.24m  6.06m  6.23m       
 10 Dylan Vanlandingham       FR Wilmington (           6.05m      6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  4.25m  FOUL           
 11 Zak Kruer                 FR Wilmington (                      6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.65m  FOUL  6.04m           
 12 Justin Baker              FR Robert Morri           5.82m      6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.98m  6.00m  5.26m           
 13 Antone Truss              SO Wilmington (                      5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.86m  5.93m  5.92m           
 14 Elijah O'Leary            FR Tiffin                 5.86m      5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  5.43m  5.60m           
 15 Jordan Bonifas            JR Otterbein              5.90m      5.54m   18-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.54m           
 16 Keenan Crans              FR Mount St. Jo                      5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.28m  5.42m  5.28m           
 17 Connor Sensabaugh         JR Ohio Dominic           5.01m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.33m  3.97m  5.00m           
 17 Rondel Armour             SO John Carroll           6.26m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  5.00m  FOUL           
 -- Damani Barnes                UNA                    6.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- David Bakenhaster         FR Rio Grande             5.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Travis Steinback          FR Tiffin                 5.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richard Njenga            JR Robert Morri          14.74m     14.21m   46-07.50  10   
      13.96m  FOUL  FOUL  13.91m  14.21m  13.90m
  2 Antonio Combs             SR Tiffin                14.57m     14.20m   46-07.25   8   
      FOUL  13.96m  13.94m  FOUL  14.01m  14.20m
  3 Tyler Fifer               JR Ohio Dominic          13.44m     13.91m   45-07.75   6   
      FOUL  13.91m  13.55m  13.45m  13.36m  13.87m
  4 Tony Shead                FR Tiffin                13.75m     13.71m   44-11.75   5   
      13.40m  13.71m  13.30m  12.63m  13.33m  13.60m
  5 Aaron Milsop              SO Wittenberg            12.70m     12.65m   41-06.00   4   
      12.65m  12.60m  12.36m  12.57m  12.42m  12.50m
  6 Harold Foster                UNA                   13.21m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  12.32m  FOUL         
  7 Brandon Ray               FR Rio Grande            11.88m     11.71m   38-05.00   3   
      FOUL  11.57m  11.71m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Leevi Stump               SO Wilmington (          12.64m     11.40m   37-05.00   2   
      FOUL  11.40m  PASS         
 -- Justin Fisher             SO Wittenberg            13.45m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Justin Baker              FR Robert Morri                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stephen Mitchell          SR Robert Morri          17.43m     16.49m   54-01.25  10   
      15.93m  15.22m  15.98m  14.64m  16.49m  FOUL
  2 Zane Lawrence             FR Tiffin                15.03m     15.57m   51-01.00   8   
      14.90m  14.82m  15.57m  14.85m  15.55m  15.28m
  3 Rocky Mitolo              JR John Carroll          15.37m     15.33m   50-03.50   6   
      13.61m  15.33m  FOUL  FOUL  14.52m  FOUL
  4 Jeremy Orlik                 UNA                   14.75m     15.19m   49-10.00 
      FOUL  14.33m  15.19m  FOUL  15.17m  FOUL
  5 Davion Bowers             SO Tiffin                13.12m     14.89m   48-10.25   5   
      13.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.89m  FOUL
  6 Paul Baker                SR Capital               15.09m     14.82m   48-07.50   4   
      14.02m  14.15m  14.82m  FOUL  14.71m  FOUL
  7 Ryan Smider               NA Unat-Wheelin          14.75m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.93m  13.95m  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Anthony Chizmadia         SR John Carroll          15.08m     13.93m   45-08.50   3   
      13.89m  FOUL  FOUL  13.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Theron Mackey             SO Capital               13.28m     13.74m   45-01.00   2   
      13.74m  13.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Issac Andrews             FR Rio Grande            15.24m     13.50m   44-03.50   1   
      FOUL  13.50m  13.48m         
 11 Tyler Carter              JR Wilmington (          13.10m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.88m  13.08m  12.98m           
 12 Nick Delmonaco            SO Robert Morri          14.13m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  12.73m  FOUL         
 13 Alex Nichols              FR Rio Grande            15.24m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      11.90m  12.77m  12.91m         
 14 Dereck Fleury             FR Ohio Dominic          14.14m     12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.79m         
 15 Zachary Dunlap            SO Otterbein             13.95m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.22m  12.34m  12.19m           
 16 Linden Ayoki              FR Wilmington (          12.19m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  12.01m  FOUL         
 17 Anthony Phillips          JR Wheeling Jes          11.92m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  11.16m  FOUL           
 18 Brendan Brown             FR John Carroll          12.69m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Kenny Bolyard             SO Otterbein             11.62m     11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.18m  11.58m  11.00m           
 20 Zach Cumby                FR Wilmington (                     11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  11.20m  11.20m           
 21 Ryan Saler                FR Capital               11.47m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.84m  10.19m  11.18m           
 22 Robert Grogan             JR Mount St. Jo          11.73m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  10.01m  10.67m         
 23 Nate Hunter               FR John Carroll          10.09m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  10.59m  10.38m           
 24 Cory Biro                 SR John Carroll          11.01m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.67m  10.05m  9.72m           
 25 Halston Jones             SO Ohio Dominic                      9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.22m  9.48m  9.18m           
 26 Casey Bell                SR Mount St. Jo           9.91m      9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.42m  FOUL       
 27 Jerod Metz                FR Transylvania                      8.40m   27-06.75 
      7.62m  7.77m  8.40m           
 -- Jacob Mines               JR Wheeling Jes          14.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kelton Mehls              SR Robert Morri          13.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Demetrius Williams        SO Tiffin                16.14m     17.17m   56-04.00  10   
      14.63m  15.59m  15.33m  16.52m  15.11m  17.17m
  2 Ralph Robinson            JR Tiffin                17.09m     17.15m   56-03.25   8   
      16.05m  17.04m  FOUL  16.84m  FOUL  17.15m
  3 Stephen Mitchell          SR Robert Morri          19.04m     16.98m   55-08.50   6   
      16.80m  16.98m  16.19m  16.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Rocky Mitolo              JR John Carroll          16.13m     16.07m   52-08.75   5   
      15.57m  15.63m  15.82m  16.03m  15.34m  16.07m
  5 Steven Lindsay            SR Tiffin                14.70m     15.91m   52-02.50   4   
      15.91m  FOUL  FOUL  15.54m  15.62m  FOUL
  6 Kelton Mehls              SR Robert Morri          15.42m     14.24m   46-08.75   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.24m  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Travis Nicholas           SO Wheeling Jes          12.64m     13.90m   45-07.25   2   
      13.21m  13.90m  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  13.62m
  8 Ryan Smider               NA Unat-Wheelin          13.77m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.49m  13.82m  13.33m  FOUL  12.65m  FOUL
  9 Davion Bowers             SO Tiffin                14.81m     13.74m   45-01.00   1   
      FOUL  13.74m  13.45m  13.21m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Nick Delmonaco            SO Robert Morri          13.53m     13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.02m  13.48m  13.57m         
 11 Paul Baker                SR Capital               13.36m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.30m  FOUL  13.33m         
 12 Jacob Mines               JR Wheeling Jes          14.77m     13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.15m  13.30m  12.59m         
 13 Jordan Singleton          JR Ohio Dominic                     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.78m  12.64m  12.99m           
 14 Zachary Dunlap            SO Otterbein             13.79m     12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.27m  12.49m  11.67m         
 15 Nate Hunter               FR John Carroll          12.79m    J12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Daniel Mason              SO Wittenberg            11.81m     12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.45m  12.29m  12.05m         
 17 Kenny Bolyard             SO Otterbein                        11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  FOUL  10.72m         
 18 Casey Bell                SR Mount St. Jo          11.47m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  10.28m  10.04m         
 19 Theron Mackey             SO Capital               12.15m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.92m  FOUL         
 20 Dereck Fleury             FR Ohio Dominic          13.85m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Issac Andrews             FR Rio Grande                        9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  9.76m  9.85m         
 22 Stephen Shoemaker         FR Robert Morri          10.00m      9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.93m  9.34m  9.24m         
 23 Jaylen Guevara            SO Ohio Dominic                      8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Isaac Moss                FR Rio Grande                        6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  5.85m  FOUL         
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tiffin                     183        2) Robert Morris             101.50
    3) John Carroll                86.83     4) Otterbein                  66.16
    5) Ohio Dominican              57        6) Wilmington (Ohio)          48.50
    7) Wheeling Jesuit             43        8) Wittenberg                 37   
    9) Rio Grande                  32       10) Mount St. Joseph           13   
   11) Transylvania                11       12) Capital                    10   
  Heartland Athletic Conference NCAA Mount St. Joseph University MSJ Lions