Licensed to Marietta College                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Marietta Open #3 - 2/3/2012                          
                     Marietta College - Dyson Baudo Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ali-McDaniel, Meccah         Charleston (              7.52q  2 
  2 Muench, Corryn               Marietta                  7.53q  4 
  3 Ruddlesden, Megan            Glenville St              7.66q  3 
  4 Maher, Daytona               Unat-Charles              7.69q  2 
  5 Keesler, Kim                 Marietta                  7.70q  3 
  6 Kirk, Demi                   Concord                   7.74q  1 
  7 Bodkin, Cassie               West Virgini              7.80q  2 
  8 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                   7.80q  4 
  9 Brennan, Amy                 Frostburg St              7.90   4 
 10 Powell, Lydia                Concord                   7.90   1 
 11 Howard, Deborah              Charleston (              7.92   3 
 12 Morrow, Timmrya              Charleston (              7.93   4 
 13 Spang, Kelsey                West Virgini              7.94   4 
 14 Leonard, Terrica             Marietta                  7.95   3 
 15 Tirpak, Christina            Marietta                  7.97   1 
 16 Montgomery, Jessica          Glenville St              8.01   3 
 17 Green, Laura                 Charleston (              8.19   2 
 18 Buschle, Samantha            Mount St. Jo              8.34   1 
 19 Korosi, Anita                Unat-Mountai              8.39   2 
 20 Kimble, Jessica              Glenville St              8.50   2 
 21 Gresham, Jalissa             Unat-Mountai              8.53   1 
 22 McWilliams, Samantha         Charleston (              8.56   2 
 23 Robertson, Savannah          Unat-Mountai              8.74   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ali-McDaniel, Meccah         Charleston (              7.44  
  2 Muench, Corryn               Marietta                  7.54  
  3 Ruddlesden, Megan            Glenville St              7.60  
  4 Maher, Daytona               Unat-Charles              7.61  
  5 Kirk, Demi                   Concord                   7.68  
  6 Keesler, Kim                 Marietta                  7.81  
  7 Bodkin, Cassie               West Virgini              7.84  
  8 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                   7.85  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ali-McDaniel, Meccah         Charleston (             26.49   1 
  2 Asbury, Lauren               Marietta                 26.88   1 
  3 Carnett, Shawnee             Unat-Concord             27.18   1 
  4 Maher, Daytona               Unat-Charles             27.35   2 
  5 Brennan, Amy                 Frostburg St             27.71   3 
  6 Ruddlesden, Megan            Glenville St             28.15   2 
  7 Morrow, Timmrya              Charleston (             28.28   3 
  8 Spang, Kelsey                West Virgini             28.30   3 
  9 Tirpak, Christina            Marietta                 28.80   1 
 10 Leonard, Terrica             Marietta                 28.89   4 
 11 Schiffour, Jaclyn            West Virgini             29.07   2 
 12 Staub, Danielle              Marietta                 29.21   5 
 13 Korosi, Anita                Unat-Mountai             29.77   4 
 14 Green, Laura                 Charleston (             29.92   2 
 15 Buschle, Samantha            Mount St. Jo             29.97   3 
 16 Montgomery, Jessica          Glenville St             30.25   5 
 17 McWilliams, Samantha         Charleston (             30.31   4 
 18 Robertson, Savannah          Unat-Mountai             30.99   3 
 19 Greco, Samantha              Mount St. Jo             31.88   5 
 20 Gresham, Jalissa             Unat-Mountai             32.15   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carnett, Shawnee             Unat-Concord             59.07   1 
  2 Cotton, MyNiqua              Charleston (           1:01.17   1 
  3 Himes, Nicole                Glenville St           1:04.06   1 
  4 Bokanovich, Emily            Charleston (           1:04.40   2 
  5 Clark, Mckenzie              West Virgini           1:06.80   2 
  6 Wohlfrom, Emily              Mount St. Jo           1:08.55   2 
  7 Flinn, Kelsey                Glenville St           1:11.83   2 
  8 Korosi, Anita                Unat-Mountai           1:12.59   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knotts, Ashli                West Virgini           2:20.54  
  2 Conneway, Rana               West Virgini           2:28.73  
  3 Hunt, Katelyn                West Virgini           2:29.23  
  4 Tillmaand, Lydia             Marietta               2:29.69  
  5 Kauffman, Amy                Marietta               2:31.07  
  6 Stone, Leah                  West Virgini           2:33.14  
  7 Moran, Karena                West Virgini           2:33.35  
  8 Roberts, Katie               West Virgini           2:34.31  
  9 Lavengood, Ashley            West Virgini           2:34.41  
 10 Moreland, Crystal            West Virgini           2:36.66  
 11 Rizzo, Ashley                West Virgini           2:39.54  
 12 McGlew, Kylie                West Virgini           2:40.32  
 13 Perkins, Danielle            Glenville St           2:45.85  
 14 Gates, Synita                Charleston (           2:47.12  
 15 Vannatter, Cortney           Concord                2:49.03  
 16 Marker, Tricia               West Liberty           2:49.85  
 17 Nicely, Cheyenne             Concord                2:50.56  
 18 Romine, Mary Beth            Charleston (           2:50.87  
 19 Bland, Tanisha               Glenville St           2:54.37  
 20 Rumrill, Diane               Concord                3:03.05  
 21 Boisvert, Mary               West Virgini           3:04.30  
 22 Stickelman, Chelsea          Glenville St           3:11.05  
 -- Carnett, Shawnee             Unat-Concord               DNF  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willey, Kourtney             Charleston (           3:25.78  
  2 Henderson, Becca             Charleston (           3:34.88  
  3 Ngo, Linh                    Charleston (           3:59.12  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnett, Shawnee             Unat-Concord           5:36.22  
  2 Stone, Leah                  West Virgini           5:43.74  
  3 East, Chelsea                West Liberty           6:04.38  
  4 Vannatter, Cortney           Concord                6:08.27  
  5 Gandee, Brandy               Charleston (           6:18.21  
  6 Nicely, Cheyenne             Concord                6:30.44  
  7 Rumrill, Diane               Concord                6:38.91  
  8 Smith, Erica                 West Liberty           6:49.42  
  9 Kelly, Cassie                Unattached             6:53.17  
 10 Brooks, Aleshia              Unat-Mountai           7:04.83  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Rachel             Concord               10:59.74  
  2 Callaway, Chelsea            Concord               11:12.84  
  3 Meadows, Alyssa              West Liberty          11:33.39  
  4 Azevedo, Christine           West Virgini          11:38.89  
  5 Haney, Makena                West Virgini          12:06.90  
  6 Smith, Christina             Charleston (          12:23.21  
  7 Gretchen, Tessa              West Liberty          12:23.25  
  8 Boyce, Amanda                Charleston (          12:27.27  
  9 Patterson, Janelle           Marietta              12:37.02  
 10 Drawl, Christine             Marietta              12:38.33  
 11 Miller, Micalyn              Concord               12:50.62  
 12 Rzepka, Courtney             Glenville St          14:58.79  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wise, Brittany               Unattached            19:32.11  
  2 Blevins, Megan               West Liberty          20:48.44  
  3 Cortopassi, Loren            West Virgini          21:22.20  
  4 Parker, Catherine            West Liberty          22:25.95  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Morganne            West Virgini              8.77q  1 
  2 Howell, Jenna                West Virgini              8.94q  1 
  3 Savioli, Meagan              Concord                   8.95q  2 
  4 Castelli, Kandis             West Virgini              9.00q  2 
  5 Jacobs, Marteney             Glenville St              9.08q  1 
  6 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                   9.50q  1 
  7 Lantz, Gretchen              West Virgini              9.51q  2 
  8 Emborski, Nikki              West Virgini              9.51   2 
  9 Taylor, Samantha             Frostburg St              9.62   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Morganne            West Virgini              8.74  
  2 Savioli, Meagan              Concord                   8.97  
  3 Castelli, Kandis             West Virgini              9.02  
  4 Jacobs, Marteney             Glenville St              9.06  
  5 Howell, Jenna                West Virgini              9.23  
  6 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                   9.52  
  7 Lantz, Gretchen              West Virgini              9.59  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glenville St.  'A'                                  1:56.44  
     1) Jacobs, Marteney                2) Ruddlesden, Megan              
     3) Montgomery, Jessica             4) Kimble, Jessica                
  2 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               1:59.89  
     1) Buschle, Samantha               2) Greco, Samantha                
     3) Seminara, Kristen               4) Wohlfrom, Emily                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                         4:12.37  
     1) Conneway, Rana                  2) Knotts, Ashli                  
     3) Lantz, Gretchen                 4) Roberts, Katie                 
  2 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                              4:18.91  
     1) Ali-McDaniel, Meccah            2) Bokanovich, Emily              
     3) Cotton, MyNiqua                 4) Howard, Deborah                
  3 West Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                         4:23.79  
     1) Clark, Mckenzie                 2) Emborski, Nikki                
     3) McGlew, Kylie                   4) Moreland, Crystal              
  4 Glenville St.  'A'                                  4:28.14  
     1) Himes, Nicole                   2) Jacobs, Marteney               
     3) Montgomery, Jessica             4) Ruddlesden, Megan              
  5 West Virginia Wesleyan  'C'                         4:30.58  
     1) Moran, Karena                   2) Lavengood, Ashley              
     3) Castelli, Kandis                4) Hunt, Katelyn                  
  6 West Virginia Wesleyan  'D'                         4:45.75  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                             14:28.28  
     1) Boyce, Amanda                   2) Howard, Deborah                
     3) Willey, Kourtney                4) Smith, Christina               
  2 Frostburg State  'A'                               15:36.80  
     1) Maher, Gabriel                  2) James, LaBre                   
     3) Allston, Bryn                   4) Bower, Jennifer                
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bault, Ashley                Marietta                 1.62m  
     1.27 1.33 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Perkins, Danielle            Glenville St             1.57m  
     1.27 1.33 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Emborski, Nikki              West Virgini            J1.57m  
     1.27 1.33 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Curry, Ali                   West Virgini            J1.57m  
     1.27 1.33 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mortis, Amanda               West Liberty             1.42m  
     1.27 1.33 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Keesler, Kim                 Marietta                J1.42m  
     1.27 1.33 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Rowe, Kristeva               Marietta                 1.33m  
     1.27 1.33 1.37 
        P    O    P 
 -- Crump, Angela                West Liberty                NH  
     1.27 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cavinee, Jaimie              Ohio U.                  3.05m  
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fonner, Jami                 West Virgini            J3.05m  
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Fisher, Jamie                Ohio U.                 J3.05m  
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Taylor, Samantha             Frostburg St             2.89m  
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Arnott, Rachel               Ohio U.                  2.74m  
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                 J2.74m  
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
       XP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Farmer, Maddie               West Virgini             2.59m  
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Cunningham, Kaci             Marietta                 2.44m  
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Ebersole, Samantha           Frostburg St            J2.44m  
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Schiffour, Jaclyn            West Virgini                NH  
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Flinn, Kelsey                Glenville St                NH  
     2.29 
      XXX 
 -- Richardson, Miranda          Ohio U.                     NH  
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bault, Ashley                Marietta                 5.32m  
      5.32m  FOUL  5.21m  5.22m  FOUL  5.24m
  2 Ord, Casey                   Concord                  5.19m  
      5.15m  5.19m  5.09m  4.98m  4.98m  5.14m
  3 Ruddlesden, Megan            Glenville St             5.18m  
      5.18m  FOUL  FOUL  4.70m  FOUL  4.94m
  4 Rowe, Kristeva               Marietta                 5.04m  
      4.97m  4.85m  4.98m  5.04m  5.00m  PASS
  5 Keesler, Kim                 Marietta                 4.97m  
      4.97m  4.66m  4.92m  PASS  4.87m  4.84m
  6 Baisden, Gretchen            Marietta                 4.94m  
      FOUL  4.81m  4.94m  4.89m  4.78m  PASS
  6 Lantz, Gretchen              West Virgini             4.94m  
      4.88m  4.75m  4.71m  4.72m  4.65m  4.94m
  8 Jacobs, Marteney             Glenville St             4.87m  
      4.87m  FOUL  4.57m  4.31m  4.87m  4.76m
  9 Korosi, Anita                Unat-Mountai             4.77m  
      4.77m  4.63m  4.58m  4.50m  4.52m  4.27m
 10 Cooney, Laurel               Marietta                 4.66m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.66m           
 11 Montgomery, Jessica          Glenville St             4.58m  
      4.58m  4.51m  4.41m         
 12 Emborski, Nikki              West Virgini             4.57m  
      4.49m  4.57m  4.29m         
 13 Seminara, Kristen            Mount St. Jo             4.36m  
      4.36m  4.13m  FOUL         
 14 Farmer, Maddie               West Virgini             3.85m  
      3.52m  3.52m  3.85m         
 -- Romine, Mary Beth            Charleston (              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowe, Kristeva               Marietta                10.94m  
      10.85m  FOUL  10.94m  10.90m  PASS  PASS
  2 Baisden, Gretchen            Marietta                10.16m  
      10.00m  10.16m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Jacobs, Marteney             Glenville St            10.15m  
      9.28m  9.41m  FOUL  10.15m  10.10m  9.93m
  4 Cooney, Laurel               Marietta                10.03m  
      10.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.98m  FOUL
  5 Howell, Jenna                West Virgini             9.45m  
      FOUL  8.57m  9.29m  9.45m  9.45m  FOUL
 -- Fonner, Jami                 West Virgini              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hillberry, Cindy             Glenville St            11.94m  
      FOUL  11.46m  11.94m  FOUL  11.19m  10.85m
  2 Claggett, Jazmyne            West Virgini            10.75m  
      10.51m  10.18m  10.54m  10.64m  10.65m  10.75m
  3 Watson, Leanne               Concord                 10.50m  
      10.25m  10.30m  10.50m  10.37m  10.02m  9.97m
  4 Turley, Megan                Charleston (            10.41m  
      10.07m  9.78m  FOUL  FOUL  10.02m  10.41m
  5 Hershey, Morgan              West Virgini            10.05m  
      9.74m  9.96m  9.91m  9.91m  10.05m  9.59m
  6 Randolph, Ericka             Frostburg St             9.80m  
      8.62m  8.85m  9.58m  9.80m  9.01m  9.20m
  7 Hood, Samantha               Marietta                 8.87m  
      8.78m  8.87m  8.82m  6.99m  8.54m  8.10m
  8 Emborski, Nikki              West Virgini             8.58m  
      8.58m  8.06m  8.29m  7.33m  7.74m  7.49m
  9 Smith, Christina             Frostburg St             8.34m  
      FOUL  7.42m  8.34m         
 10 Carmosino, Gina              Mount St. Jo             8.33m  
      7.72m  FOUL  8.33m           
 11 Howell, Jenna                West Virgini             8.07m  
      7.64m  7.67m  8.07m         
 12 DeSantis, Jennifer           Marietta                 7.73m  
      7.69m  7.52m  7.73m         
 13 Schwartz, Kaitlyn            Marietta                 7.33m  
      7.33m  7.18m  7.22m         
 14 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                  7.03m  
      7.03m  6.73m  6.98m         
 15 Hoag, Kathryn                Frostburg St             6.88m  
      6.35m  6.88m  6.52m         
 16 DeAngelis, Stephanie         Marietta                 6.50m  
      6.03m  6.44m  6.50m         
 17 Wymer, Nycole                Glenville St             6.15m  
      FOUL  6.15m  FOUL         
 18 Romine, Mary Beth            Charleston (             5.99m  
      5.99m  5.44m  5.71m         
 19 Rosa, Mary                   Frostburg St             5.68m  
      5.57m  5.51m  5.68m         
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emfinger, Kylie              West Liberty            14.13m  
      12.44m  14.13m  13.52m  13.69m  FOUL  13.21m
  2 Cline, Aimee                 Marietta                12.80m  
      FOUL  12.59m  12.80m  11.97m  11.87m  FOUL
  3 Hillberry, Cindy             Glenville St            12.49m  
      11.61m  FOUL  FOUL  12.49m  FOUL  11.91m
  4 Watson, Leanne               Concord                 11.49m  
      11.49m  10.63m  10.28m  10.65m  11.48m  11.20m
  5 Turley, Megan                Charleston (             9.98m  
      9.98m  9.80m  9.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Broadwater, Lindsay          West Liberty             9.54m  
      FOUL  9.49m  8.84m  9.22m  9.39m  9.54m
  7 Carmosino, Gina              Mount St. Jo             9.17m  
      8.46m  9.17m  8.93m  8.74m  9.08m  8.68m
  8 Wymer, Nycole                Glenville St             7.94m  
      7.47m  7.94m  7.09m  FOUL  6.78m  6.96m
  9 Claggett, Jazmyne            West Virgini             7.90m  
      7.52m  7.90m  6.58m         
 10 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                  7.70m  
      7.35m  7.15m  7.70m         
 11 DeAngelis, Stephanie         Marietta                 7.47m  
      7.11m  7.47m  6.74m         
 12 Hoag, Kathryn                Frostburg St             7.14m  
      6.68m  6.59m  7.14m         
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Justin              West Liberty              6.45q  2 
  2 Anderson, RJ                 Concord                   6.45q  1 
  3 Knox, Stephon                West Virgini              6.48q  4 
  4 Householder, Ryan            Marietta                  6.60q  3 
  5 Budd, Jerry                  West Virgini              6.62q  3 
  6 Pinchinat, Patrick           Frostburg St              6.66q  3 
  7 Carter, Michael              Mount St. Jo              6.69q  2 
  8 Robertson, Xzavier           Frostburg St              6.73q  5 
  9 Mills, Ronnie                Glenville St              6.74   5 
 10 Manson, Chauncey             Frostburg St              6.76   2 
 11 Sowell, David                Glenville St              6.77   1 
 12 Westlake, Lance              West Liberty              6.80   5 
 13 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty              6.84   5 
 14 Alexander, Gregory           Frostburg St              6.85   2 
 15 Jackson, Jason               Frostburg St              6.87   4 
 16 Waugh, Carnado               Unat-West Vi              6.90   1 
 17 Stewart, Antwan              Glenville St              6.96   4 
 18 Raymond, Yvon                Frostburg St              6.96   3 
 19 Gagnon, Emerson              West Virgini              6.97   4 
 20 Billups, Randy               West Virgini              6.99   3 
 21 Bloch, Dan                   Unattached                7.03   5 
 22 Jordan, Howard               Concord                   7.06   5 
 23 Dervin, Desmond              Concord                   7.07   1 
 24 Sanders, Simon               Marietta                  7.13   3 
 25 Johnson, Andre               Glenville St              7.24   3 
 26 Brown, Colin                 Mount St. Jo              7.28   2 
 27 Gilmour, Casey               Mount St. Jo              7.30   4 
 28 Telusma, Ernso               Unat-Mountai              7.37   4 
 29 Fama, Justin                 Frostburg St              7.38   4 
 30 Revere, James                Frostburg St              7.50   1 
 31 Rivera, Kevin                Ovutrack                  7.61   5 
 32 Schilling, Anthony           Frostburg St              7.96   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, RJ                 Concord                   6.41  
  2 Knox, Stephon                West Virgini              6.46  
  3 Frazier, Justin              West Liberty              6.47  
  4 Budd, Jerry                  West Virgini              6.54  
  5 Householder, Ryan            Marietta                  6.59  
  6 Pinchinat, Patrick           Frostburg St              6.70  
  7 Robertson, Xzavier           Frostburg St              6.73  
  8 Carter, Michael              Mount St. Jo              7.47  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frazier, Justin              West Liberty             22.51   1 
  2 Jones Jr., Leatis            Unattached               22.56   1 
  3 Knox, Stephon                West Virgini             22.93   1 
  4 Manson, Chauncey             Frostburg St             22.98   2 
  5 Householder, Ryan            Marietta                 23.07   2 
  6 McCulloch, William           Marietta                 23.80   2 
  7 Sowell, David                Glenville St             23.97   3 
  8 Budd, Jerry                  West Virgini             24.03   2 
  9 Burton, Micquelle            Mount St. Jo             24.04   1 
 10 Phillips, Lloyd              West Liberty             24.25   4 
 11 Raymond, Yvon                Frostburg St             24.26   4 
 12 Piergallini, Nick            West Liberty             24.30   3 
 13 Aldridge, Seth               Glenville St             24.31   3 
 14 Stewart, Antwan              Glenville St             24.55   3 
 15 Jordan, Howard               Concord                  24.58   3 
 16 Waugh, Carnado               Unat-West Vi             24.81   4 
 17 Brown, Colin                 Mount St. Jo             25.06   4 
 18 Patterson, Alex              Frostburg St             26.30   4 
 19 Gilmour, Casey               Mount St. Jo             26.74   4 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltzell, Tyler              Marietta                 38.29  
  2 Beihl, Travis                West Liberty             38.30  
  3 Bloch, Dan                   Unattached               38.70  
  4 Johnson, Jermaine            Frostburg St             39.08  
  5 Cooke, Torez                 Frostburg St             40.27  
  6 Wiwi, Sean                   Mount St. Jo             49.32  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones Jr., Leatis            Unattached               51.25   1 
  2 Connery, Kyle                Marietta                 52.83   1 
  3 Beihl, Travis                West Liberty             53.41   1 
  4 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty             53.50   3 
  5 Nimcevic, Boris              Glenville St             55.01   1 
  6 Aldridge, Seth               Glenville St             55.29   2 
  7 Dean, Brendan                Mount St. Jo             57.21   3 
  8 Harmon, Josh                 Ovutrack                 57.43   3 
  9 Gilmour, Casey               Mount St. Jo             58.52   3 
 10 Samuel, Kurt                 Unat-Mountai             58.89   1 
 11 Telusma, Ernso               Unat-Mountai             59.38   2 
 12 Smutko, Jacob                Concord                1:03.94   3 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strahler, Cody               Marietta               1:08.88  
  2 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St           1:10.48  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waybright, Corey             West Virgini           1:57.52  
  2 Behre, Chris                 Garden State           2:01.07  
  3 Abel, TJ                     Glenville St           2:03.04  
  4 Williams, Eric               Frostburg St           2:03.38  
  5 Schafer, Dylan               West Liberty           2:04.00  
  6 Morrison, Jacob              Unat-West Vi           2:04.60  
  7 Mullen, Joseph               Unattached             2:04.71  
  8 Rohrbaugh, Taven             West Liberty           2:04.86  
  9 Mead, Patrick                Frostburg St           2:05.00  
 10 Mischler, Ryan               Unat-West Vi           2:06.55  
 11 Collins, Matthew             Frostburg St           2:11.70  
 12 Perkey, Bryn                 Marietta               2:14.52  
 13 Kelly, Matthew               West Liberty           2:15.39  
 14 McKinney, Wes                Concord                2:21.43  
 15 Brunton, Joe                 Unattached             2:23.58  
 16 Knox, Anthony                Mount St. Jo           2:40.60  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Charles              Frostburg St           2:37.03  
  2 Freeman, Gage                Marietta               2:43.00  
  3 Cordell, Tyler               Marietta               2:46.81  
  4 Hayden, Anthony              Frostburg St           2:47.26  
  5 Montano, Miguel              Frostburg St           2:51.39  
  6 Baldwin, Alex                Frostburg St           3:13.72  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muller, Caleb                Marietta               4:21.24  
  2 Behre, Chris                 Garden State           4:22.89  
  3 Abel, TJ                     Glenville St           4:26.39  
  4 Finley, Luke                 West Virgini           4:26.68  
  5 Franklin, Barry              West Virgini           4:29.80  
  6 Whitacre, Nathan             West Virgini           4:33.95  
  7 Monroe, Chris                Marietta               4:59.14  
  8 Samuel, Kurt                 Unat-Mountai           5:01.05  
  9 Mullen, Joseph               Unattached             5:01.79  
 10 Byers, Justin                West Liberty           5:03.39  
 11 McKinney, Wes                Concord                5:08.18  
 12 Fisher, Nathan               Unattached             5:20.64  
 13 Kipkemon, Wycliff            Ovutrack               5:27.94  
 14 Barnette, Sam                Marietta               5:40.09  
 15 Knox, Anthony                Mount St. Jo           6:05.40  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Nathan              West Virgini           8:51.18  
  2 Blair, Tyler                 Unattached             8:55.01  
  3 Franklin, Barry              West Virgini           8:57.70  
  4 Finley, Luke                 West Virgini           9:06.79  
  5 Estep, Aaron                 West Virgini           9:07.58  
  6 Ellis, Caleb                 Marietta               9:14.74  
  7 Woodford, Drew               West Virgini           9:38.69  
  8 Gibbs, Joel                  Concord                9:42.20  
  9 Murphy, Ben                  Ovutrack               9:53.30  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edgell, Todd                 West Virgini          16:34.65  
  2 Lucento, Nick                Concord               16:58.06  
  3 Wallace, Terrance            Marietta              17:00.34  
  4 Stadelman, Matt              West Virgini          17:10.84  
  5 Eckels, Logan                Marietta              17:34.39  
  6 Hunter, Chris                Glenville St          18:02.90  
  7 Lutz, Kyle                   West Liberty          18:39.85  
  8 Klein, Ian                   Ohio Univers          19:58.49  
 -- Lang, David                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knox, Stephon                West Virgini              7.55q 
  2 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan           Marietta                  7.96q 
  3 Baltzell, Tyler              Marietta                  8.35q 
  4 Patterson, Alex              Frostburg St              8.73q 
  5 Fama, Justin                 Frostburg St              8.80q 
  6 Gilmour, Casey               Mount St. Jo              9.06q 
  7 Benson, Bradley              Glenville St              9.43q 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Knox, Stephon                West Virgini              7.69  
  2 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan           Marietta                  8.04  
  3 Baltzell, Tyler              Marietta                  8.34  
  4 Patterson, Alex              Frostburg St              8.87  
  5 Fama, Justin                 Frostburg St              9.12  
  6 Gilmour, Casey               Mount St. Jo              9.27  
  7 Benson, Bradley              Glenville St              9.36  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frostburg State  'A'                                1:35.50  
     1) Manson, Chauncey                2) Calloway, Jordan               
     3) Raymond, Yvon                   4) Robertson, Xzavier             
  2 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               1:38.32  
     1) Carter, Michael                 2) Burton, Micquelle              
     3) Dean, Brendan                   4) Chicketti, Colton              
  3 Glenville St.  'A'                                  1:38.91  
     1) Johnson, Andre                  2) Mills, Ronnie                  
     3) Sowell, David                   4) Stewart, Antwan                
 -- West Liberty St.  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) Beihl, Travis                   2) Johnson, Laurence              
     3) Phillips, Lloyd                 4) Westlake, Lance                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                         3:35.75  
     1) Budd, Jerry                     2) Waybright, Corey               
     3) Knox, Stephon                   4) Whitacre, Nathan               
  2 Glenville St.  'A'                                  3:39.47  
     1) Abel, TJ                        2) Nimcevic, Boris                
     3) Aldridge, Seth                  4) Brown, Tyrease                 
  3 West Liberty St.  'B'                               3:39.82  
     1) Kacor, Brendan                  2) Schafer, Dylan                 
     3) Frazier, Justin                 4) Kelly, Matthew                 
  4 West Liberty St.  'A'                               3:40.75  
     1) Beihl, Travis                   2) Rohrbaugh, Taven               
     3) Piergallini, Nick               4) Johnson, Laurence              
  5 Unat-Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                         3:45.70  
     1) Waugh, Carnado                  2) Estep, Aaron                   
     3)                                 4) Morrison, Jacob                
  6 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:49.28  
     1) Johnson, Jeremy                 2) Hayden, Anthony                
     3) Collins, Matthew                4) Cooke, Torez                   
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ovutrack  'A'                                      12:20.73  
     1) Cornell, Mickey                 2) Harmon, Josh                   
     3) Murphy, Ben                     4) Paulding, Ricky                
 -- Marshall Track Club  'A'                                 NT  
     1) Provenzano, Phil                2) Beckett, Trey                  
     3) Smith, Robert                   4) Cole, Chris                    
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fertig, Jeff                 Concord                  2.05m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05 2.07 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Swiger, Jordan               Glenville St             1.87m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Murphay, Jakhire             Glenville St            J1.87m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rickell, Christopher         Frostburg St            J1.87m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lantz, Aaron                 West Virgini             1.82m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Vogt, James                  Marietta                 1.67m  
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 -- Harris, Kellen               Marietta                    NH  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Gagnon, Emerson              West Virgini                NH  
     1.67 1.72 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reilly, Logan                Marietta                 3.97m  
     2.75 3.05 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.82 3.97 4.12 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Masters, Cody                Glenville St            J3.97m  
     2.75 3.05 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.82 3.97 4.12 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sarine, William              Glenville St             3.82m  
     2.75 3.05 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.82 3.97 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shinaberry, James            Marietta                 3.66m  
     2.75 3.05 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.82 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hoskins, Jason               Marietta                J3.66m  
     2.75 3.05 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.82 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Shriver, Calvin              Frostburg St             3.36m  
     2.75 3.05 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Bergene, Matt                Marietta                 3.05m  
     2.75 3.05 3.36 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Schilling, Anthony           Frostburg St                NH  
     2.75 3.05 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoskins, Jason               Marietta                 6.55m  
      6.55m  6.47m  6.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Roberts, Braden              Concord                  6.46m  
      6.26m  FOUL  6.46m  6.21m  6.29m  6.35m
  3 Murphay, Jakhire             Glenville St             6.41m  
      FOUL  6.41m  5.85m  6.16m  6.34m  6.20m
  4 Candito, Jonnie              Marietta                 6.27m  
      6.23m  FOUL  6.15m  6.27m  5.94m  FOUL
  5 Budd, Jerry                  West Virgini             6.23m  
      FOUL  6.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.12m
  6 Johnson, Andre               Glenville St             6.17m  
      5.57m  5.76m  6.17m  5.97m  5.96m  5.78m
  7 Allen, Jermine               Glenville St             6.13m  
      6.11m  5.28m  5.97m  6.13m  6.04m  5.51m
  8 Harris, Kellen               Marietta                 6.07m  
      FOUL  6.07m  5.11m  5.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Alexander, Gregory           Frostburg St             5.86m  
      5.78m  5.86m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Brown, Colin                 Mount St. Jo             5.85m  
      5.69m  5.85m  5.27m         
 11 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty             5.83m  
      5.51m  5.52m  5.83m         
 12 Bloch, Dan                   Unattached               5.80m  
      5.80m  5.62m  5.65m           
 13 Lantz, Aaron                 West Virgini             5.77m  
      5.77m  5.70m  PASS         
 14 Wynn, Alex                   Marietta                 5.72m  
      5.59m  5.72m  5.52m         
 14 Vogt, James                  Marietta                 5.72m  
      FOUL  5.71m  5.72m         
 16 Brown, Tyrease               Glenville St             5.70m  
      FOUL  5.70m  5.41m         
 16 Gagnon, Emerson              West Virgini             5.70m  
      5.21m  5.70m  PASS         
 18 Johnson, Garrett             Concord                  5.44m  
      5.11m  5.38m  5.44m         
 19 Rickell, Christopher         Frostburg St             5.40m  
      5.40m  5.18m  4.92m         
 20 Revere, James                Frostburg St             5.21m  
      5.06m  5.21m  4.88m         
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lantz, Aaron                 West Virgini            12.78m  
      12.52m  12.65m  PASS  12.69m  PASS  12.78m
  2 Brown, Tyrease               Glenville St            12.55m  
      12.24m  12.17m  12.55m  12.20m  12.40m  11.81m
  3 Vogt, James                  Marietta                12.36m  
      12.18m  12.12m  FOUL  12.36m  12.18m  FOUL
  4 Wynn, Alex                   Marietta                12.17m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.17m  12.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Harris, Kellen               Marietta                11.92m  
      FOUL  11.92m  11.37m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6 Cicero, Evan                 Marietta                11.71m  
      FOUL  11.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.54m
  7 Revere, James                Frostburg St            11.40m  
      FOUL  11.00m  FOUL  FOUL  11.40m  11.17m
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blankenship, John            Unat-Charles            17.39m  
      16.80m  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.39m
  2 Pallini, Brian               Unattached              14.60m  
      FOUL  13.68m  14.60m  FOUL  14.03m  14.59m
  3 Myers, Eric                  West Virgini            14.39m  
      14.01m  FOUL  14.39m  13.88m  FOUL  13.98m
  4 Hayes, Gaston                Marietta                13.75m  
      13.15m  13.38m  12.94m  13.27m  13.49m  13.75m
  5 Porter, Matty                Glenville St            13.64m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.95m  13.64m  FOUL  13.29m
  6 Mills, Nicco                 Glenville St            13.00m  
      11.69m  FOUL  12.16m  12.25m  13.00m  FOUL
  7 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty            12.63m  
      12.11m  11.99m  12.41m  12.63m  FOUL  12.50m
  8 Brogdon, Early               West Liberty            12.24m  
      11.49m  11.93m  12.24m  11.57m  12.13m  11.65m
  9 McKiddy, Bryan               Mount St. Jo            12.09m  
      12.09m  10.26m  FOUL         
 10 Smith, Christian             Frostburg St            12.08m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.08m         
 11 Paugh, Bryan                 Mount St. Jo            11.79m  
      11.52m  11.79m  FOUL         
 12 Shipe, Jared                 Glenville St            11.67m  
      11.67m  FOUL  11.57m         
 13 Kidder, Michael              Mount St. Jo            11.61m  
      11.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St            11.41m  
      11.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Harrison, Steve              Unattached              11.33m  
      10.76m  11.33m  10.73m         
 16 Ferguson, Brandon            Marietta                11.25m  
      10.67m  11.14m  11.25m         
 17 Gagnon, Emerson              West Virgini            11.08m  
      FOUL  11.08m  FOUL           
 18 Stine, Seth                  Frostburg St            10.61m  
      9.85m  10.31m  10.61m         
 19 Candito, Jonnie              Marietta                10.40m  
      FOUL  10.27m  10.40m         
 20 Lantz, Aaron                 West Virgini            10.31m  
      9.63m  10.26m  10.31m         
 21 Work, Josh                   Marietta                10.10m  
      10.10m  9.38m  9.59m         
 22 Patterson, Alex              Frostburg St             9.73m  
      9.60m  9.42m  9.73m         
 23 Terzulli, Nicholas           Frostburg St             9.64m  
      8.88m  FOUL  9.64m         
 24 Bell, Casey                  Mount St. Jo             9.39m  
      9.35m  9.39m  8.91m         
 25 Johnson, Jeremy              Frostburg St             9.33m  
      9.15m  9.22m  9.33m         
 -- West, Winston                Marietta                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Gaston                Marietta                15.27m  
      FOUL  15.27m  15.04m  15.18m  14.41m  13.54m
  2 Pallini, Brian               Unattached              15.02m  
      14.35m  14.97m  15.02m  14.67m  FOUL  14.70m
  3 Porter, Matty                Glenville St            14.48m  
      14.23m  14.48m  14.48m  FOUL  13.69m  FOUL
  4 West, Winston                Marietta                14.46m  
      FOUL  14.46m  FOUL  12.68m  13.59m  14.05m
  5 Kidder, Michael              Mount St. Jo            14.11m  
      13.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.11m
  6 Ferguson, Brandon            Marietta                14.03m  
      12.76m  13.06m  14.03m  13.51m  14.00m  FOUL
  7 Leckey, Connor               West Liberty            13.95m  
      13.75m  FOUL  13.95m  13.23m  13.91m  FOUL
  8 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty            13.20m  
      11.54m  13.20m  12.82m  11.83m  FOUL  12.60m
  9 Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St            12.37m  
      12.37m  11.99m  FOUL         
 10 Paugh, Bryan                 Mount St. Jo            12.27m  
      11.97m  12.05m  12.27m         
 11 Shipe, Jared                 Glenville St            11.78m  
      11.58m  11.78m  10.94m         
 12 Mills, Nicco                 Glenville St            11.77m  
      10.55m  FOUL  11.77m         
 13 Johnson, Jeremy              Frostburg St            11.05m  
      10.53m  8.77m  11.05m         
 14 Work, Josh                   Marietta                10.70m  
      10.55m  10.70m  10.19m         
 15 Fitch, Giovanni              Frostburg St             9.46m  
      9.00m  9.46m  8.89m         
 16 Terzulli, Nicholas           Frostburg St             8.32m  
      8.32m  8.17m  FOUL